Condizione: very_good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Condizione: Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 0711262098 ISBN 13: 9780711262096
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 0711262098 ISBN 13: 9780711262096
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 0711262098 ISBN 13: 9780711262096
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 0711262098 ISBN 13: 9780711262096
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Meet a poodle who can doodle oodles and oodles of noodles in this hilarious Level 1 Ready-to-Read by bestselling and award-winning author Alethea Kontis!Do you doodle? I do doodle! Does your poodle doodle? My poodle doodles oodles. Kids and adults will love reading along with this silly story about a poodle who can doodle oodles and oodles of noodles!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quarto Publishing Group UK, 2022
ISBN 10: 0711271038 ISBN 13: 9780711271036
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 0711271038 ISBN 13: 9780711271036
Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 0711262098 ISBN 13: 9780711262096
Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Oodles of Doodles!: Ready-To-Read Level 1. Book.
Condizione: Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Jacques, Christophe (illustratore). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.