Jain naveen (166 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (165)
  • Fumetti (1)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 2013

    1118496388 / 9781118496381

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 2013

    1118496388 / 9781118496381

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John August Media, LLC 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John August Media, LLC 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. First. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John August Media, LLC 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press (edition First Edition) 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,55

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2013

    1118496388 / 9781118496381

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ethos Collective 2024

    1636802931 / 9781636802930

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ethos Collective 2024

    1636802931 / 9781636802930

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,31

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ethos Collective 2024

    1636802931 / 9781636802930

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,31

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ethos Collective 2024

    1636802931 / 9781636802930

    • Rilegato

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press October 2018 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.Montclair Book Center

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: USED Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ethos Collective 2024

    1636802931 / 9781636802930

    • Rilegato

    Da: savehere619, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.savehere619

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,21

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2013

    1118496388 / 9781118496381

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,77

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ethos Collective 2024

    1636802931 / 9781636802930

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,33

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John August Media, LLC 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 9,10

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. First Edition. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kaveri Books 2010

    8174791167 / 9788174791160

    • Rilegato

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 6,01

    EUR 7,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. xx + 92 51 Figures.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kaveri Books 2010

    8174791167 / 9788174791160

    • Rilegato

    Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,58

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. xx + 92 Index.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Kaveri Books 2010

    8174791167 / 9788174791160

    • Rilegato

    Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 6,33

    EUR 9,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. xx + 92.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2013

    1118496388 / 9781118496381

    • Rilegato

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,87

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Panoma Press 2019

    1784521647 / 9781784521646

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Moonshots Press 2018

    099973640X / 9780999736401

    • Rilegato

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,43

    EUR 9,92 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Khel Sahitya Kendra

    8175241640 / 9788175241640

    • Brossura

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,99

    EUR 7,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 410 Illus.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harriman House Publishing, GB 2026

    1804093874 / 9781804093870

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 19,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. 'A masterclass in challenging assumptions and building ideas that create meaningful impact.'-Jay Shetty, #1 New York Times bestselling author and host of On Purpose podcastMost people spend their lives solving small problems-following rules they never question, chasing goals they didn't choose, and ac

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harriman House 2026

    1804093874 / 9781804093870

    • Brossura

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 12,12

    EUR 7,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New.