Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659460 ISBN 13: 9781890659462
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2006
ISBN 10: 1890659460 ISBN 13: 9781890659462
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2006
ISBN 10: 1890659460 ISBN 13: 9781890659462
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Ronald Press Company, New York. NY, 1940
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. some underlining, notes on inside back cover.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Ele, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Ele, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Ele, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Ele, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659460 ISBN 13: 9781890659462
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Electrical Inspectors, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659479 ISBN 13: 9781890659479
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. perfect This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good. 2. Some wear. very readable copy.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Ele, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659460 ISBN 13: 9781890659462
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Ele, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659460 ISBN 13: 9781890659462
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Association of Ele, 2008
ISBN 10: 1890659460 ISBN 13: 9781890659462
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Norman, Oklahoma, U.S.A.: Univ of Oklahoma Pr, 1989
ISBN 10: 0806122102 ISBN 13: 9780806122106
Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. hardback in near fine condition. small name on front end page othrwise clean.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Oklahoma Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0806122102 ISBN 13: 9780806122106
Da: Looking for Books?, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Book is clean and tight. Corners and ends of spine are bumped and shelf worn. Reptiles of Oklahoma. ; Oklahoma Museum of Natural History Publication; 9.10 X 6.10 X 1 inches; 258 pages.