Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Love Inspired Historicals (edition Original), 2010
ISBN 10: 0373828306 ISBN 13: 9780373828302
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Original. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0399251979 ISBN 13: 9780399251979
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0399251979 ISBN 13: 9780399251979
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0399251979 ISBN 13: 9780399251979
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0399251960 ISBN 13: 9780399251962
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0399251960 ISBN 13: 9780399251962
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0399251960 ISBN 13: 9780399251962
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0399251960 ISBN 13: 9780399251962
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Love Inspired Historicals (edition Original), 2011
ISBN 10: 0373828624 ISBN 13: 9780373828623
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0399251960 ISBN 13: 9780399251962
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G.P. Putnam's Sons Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0399251960 ISBN 13: 9780399251962
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Cleland, Janet (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
mass_market. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.