Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ? American Psyc, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). The cover shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ? American Psyc, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ? American Psyc, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433822768 ISBN 13: 9781433822766
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ? American Psyc, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Ps, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Signs of wear and consistent use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Psychological Association, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433829746 ISBN 13: 9781433829741
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. McDonnell, Janet (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.