Janice law (386 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library, Don Mills, ON, Canada 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Acme Books, Alton, U.S.A.Acme Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good++. No Jacket. First Worldwide Printing. Light edgewear, thin spine creases. 253 pages, inside pages darkening. Faded spine. No writing, store stamp lower fep. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library, Don Mills, ON, Canada 1998

    0373262914 / 9780373262915

    • Brossura

    Da: Acme Books, Alton, U.S.A.Acme Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good++. No Jacket. First Worldwide Printing. Light edgewear, thin spine creases. 251 pages, pages starting to darken. No stamps, owner pencilling lower fep. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,63

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 5,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass market. Condizione: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forge 2000

    031284882X / 9780312848828

    • Rilegato

    Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, U.S.A.New Legacy Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 2,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,91

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1998

    0373262671 / 9780373262670

    Serie: Worldwide Library Mystery, Libro 7 di 15. Libro 7 di 15 - Worldwide Library Mystery

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. MARCH 1998 EDITION. COVER HAS CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR. 252 PAGE TEXT HAS A LITTLE WEAR. MYSTERY. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom 2000

    031284882X / 9780312848828

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom 2000

    031284882X / 9780312848828

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,65

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1998

    0373262914 / 9780373262915

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,65

    EUR 3,43 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    mass_market. Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Walker & Co 1991

    0802757995 / 9780802757999

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bluff Books, Natchez, U.S.A.Bluff Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 0,89

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 0802757995 Text clean and unmarked. Former owner name label on front free endpaper. Spine slightly cocked. Light wear to dust jacket. DM-27.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom 2002

    076530273X / 9780765302731

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,64

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1998

    0373262914 / 9780373262915

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: St Martins Pr 1993

    0312093004 / 9780312093006

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forge Books (edition First Edition) 2001

    0312875991 / 9780312875992

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Open Road Integrated Media LLC 2016

    1504026160 / 9781504026161

    Serie: The Francis Bacon Mysteries, Libro 4 di 6. Libro 4 di 6 - The Francis Bacon Mysteries

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,95

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MysteriousPress.com/Open Road 2016

    1504026160 / 9781504026161

    Serie: The Francis Bacon Mysteries, Libro 4 di 6. Libro 4 di 6 - The Francis Bacon Mysteries

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Outpost, Blawnox, U.S.A.Book Outpost

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MysteriousPress.com/Open Road 2016

    1504026160 / 9781504026161

    Serie: The Francis Bacon Mysteries, Libro 4 di 6. Libro 4 di 6 - The Francis Bacon Mysteries

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Outpost, Blawnox, U.S.A.Book Outpost

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Used book. Cover is torn book is damaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Open Road Integrated Media, Inc. 2016

    1504026160 / 9781504026161

    Serie: The Francis Bacon Mysteries, Libro 4 di 6. Libro 4 di 6 - The Francis Bacon Mysteries

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Open Road Integrated Media, Inc. 2016

    1504026160 / 9781504026161

    Serie: The Francis Bacon Mysteries, Libro 4 di 6. Libro 4 di 6 - The Francis Bacon Mysteries

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,04

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Open Road Integrated Media, Inc. 2017

    1504045017 / 9781504045018

    Serie: The Francis Bacon Mysteries, Libro 6 di 6. Libro 6 di 6 - The Francis Bacon Mysteries

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Outpost, Blawnox, U.S.A.Book Outpost

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 7,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Open Road Integrated Media, Inc. 2017

    1504045017 / 9781504045018

    Serie: The Francis Bacon Mysteries, Libro 6 di 6. Libro 6 di 6 - The Francis Bacon Mysteries

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Outpost, Blawnox, U.S.A.Book Outpost

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 7,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New. New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1998

    0373262914 / 9780373262915

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library May 1996 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, U.S.A.Colorado's Used Book Store

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,35

    EUR 3,90 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Law,Janice Backfire Light creases to the spine with light edgewear to cover. Pages clean and unmarked. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. MAY 1996 EDITION. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. PRICE ON TOP OF PAGE ENDS. 253 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH INITIALS ON PRE-TITLE PAGE. MYSTERY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. MAY 1996 EDITION. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. PRICE ON TROP OF PAGE ENDS. 253 PAGE TEXT HAS A LITTLE SOILING. MYSTERY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH CORNER CREASE ON THE BACK AND REMAINDER MARK ON THE UPC WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 253 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. MYSTERY. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Worldwide Library 1996

    0373262019 / 9780373262014

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 4,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. COVER HAS CREASING WITH EDGE WEAR AND A SMALL TEAR AND SHELF WEAR. NAME ON THE INSIDE OF COVER. PAGES HAVE LIGHT READING WEAR. MYSTERY.4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.