Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Lemaître, Pascal (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Lemaître, Pascal (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Lemaître, Pascal (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Pages unmarked. Dust jacket glossy. Binding square & firm. Clean & bright. Book.
EUR 15,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Claude, Jean (illustratore). Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 15,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Claude, Jean (illustratore). Brand New.
Condizione: New. Lemaître, Pascal (illustratore).
EUR 4,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. LEMAÎTRE, Pascal (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. LEMAÎTRE, Pascal (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condizione: As New. Lemaître, Pascal (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Conseil Municipal De La Commune De Vernier, 1994
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 10,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condizione: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Delio Monti; Nicolas Pahlisch; Jean-Louis Perrot; Albert Rouiller; Flaviano Salzani; Alain Schaller; Jeanne Schmid; Lou Schmidt; Ivo Soldini; Francoise Studer; Manuel Torres; Pascal Vecchi; Monique Wuarin; Nikola Zaric (illustratore). Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré, 60pp. Book.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. Bentolila, Alain (illustratore). : L'île aux mots CM1 es un manual de francés para estudiantes de primer año de primaria (CM1 en el sistema educativo francés). Este libro está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes a desarrollar sus habilidades de lectura, expresión oral y escrita, así como su conocimiento de la gramática, la ortografía, la conjugación y el vocabulario. El manual está dividido en dos partes: una sección de lectura y expresión, y una sección de estudio de la lengua. Incluye textos variados, actividades progresivas y páginas de metodología para mejorar la comprensión y la producción escrita. EAN: 9782091217628 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas|Libros de Texto Título: L'île aux mots CM1 Autor: Irène Bajor| Jean-Claude Cardinetti| Jacqueline Zerbib| Roger Bastien| Daniel Gallet| Paul Benaych| Martine Descouens| Sophie Snégaroff| Robert Chiss| Pascal Denardou| Jacques Crinon| Jean-Claude Lallias| Soizic Pachet| Sylvie Sebag| Alain Bentolila| Alain Bentolila| Collectif Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 274 Formato: tapa dura.
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : El 'Dictionnaire d'économie et de sciences sociales' es una obra de referencia esencial para estudiantes y profesionales. Esta 8ª edición, revisada y aumentada, ofrece un análisis exhaustivo de los conceptos clave en economía, derecho, finanzas y ciencia política. Con más de 1200 entradas, datos estadísticos actualizados, herramientas de cálculo económico y un útil léxico inglés-francés, este diccionario es una valiosa herramienta para comprender y dominar el vocabulario especializado en estas disciplinas. EAN: 9782091860572 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Negocios y Economía Título: Dictionnaire d'économie et de sciences sociales Autor: Claude-Danièle Echaudemaison| Serge Bosc| Jean-Pierre Cendron| Pascal Combemale| Jean-Pierre Faugère| Franck Bazureau| Collectif Editorial: Nathan Scolaire Idioma: fr Páginas: 575 Formato: tapa blanda.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Stated First Edition. 4to. - over 9¾ in. - 12 in., 159pp. Slight shelfwear, binding tight, interior text and images clean. Dust jacket slightly worn but clean, no tears. Near Fine copy in Very Good dust jacket.
Editore: Conseil Municipal De La Commune De Vernier, 1994
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condizione: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Delio Monti; Nicolas Pahlisch; Jean-Louis Perrot; Albert Rouiller; Flaviano Salzani; Alain Schaller; Jeanne Schmid; Lou Schmidt; Ivo Soldini; Francoise Studer; Manuel Torres; Pascal Vecchi; Monique Wuarin; Nikola Zaric (illustratore). Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré, 60pp. Book.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 9,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. LEMAÎTRE, Pascal (illustratore). Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Bentolila, Alain (illustratore). Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Bentolila, Alain (illustratore). Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Blake, Quentin; Place, François; Lesueur, Christine; Destours, Christine; Chappatte, Patrick; Rabaté, Pascal (illustratore). Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.