Condizione: Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Condizione: Good. Jeff Sinclair (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Scholastic Pub Date: 1/1/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 Reprint edition.
Condizione: Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). . Owner's name on inside.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Jeff Sinclair (illustratore). Crease on cover*.
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). 9780979264429. . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Jeff Sinclair (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: very_good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Condizione: good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). This is a retired library book with typical wear markings. May or may not have library stickers attached which will not be removed. Corners are bent. There are tears on paperback.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0806997834 ISBN 13: 9780806997834
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0806983558 ISBN 13: 9780806983554
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0806997834 ISBN 13: 9780806997834
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Trade paperback. Condizione: Very good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Revised ed. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. CB 60.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sinclair, Jeff (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.