Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1591398622 ISBN 13: 9781591398622
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. The dust jacket is missing. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1591398622 ISBN 13: 9781591398622
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton, Mifflin Harcourt, New York, NY, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547890451 ISBN 13: 9780547890456
Da: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Thompson, Jeffrey (illustratore). Good Condition paperback 16 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1591398622 ISBN 13: 9781591398622
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dearborn Trade Pub (edition 2), 2005
ISBN 10: 0793194407 ISBN 13: 9780793194407
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1591398622 ISBN 13: 9781591398622
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Good. Roper, Robert (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Random House Pub Date: 10/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 80 reprint edition.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1578511240 ISBN 13: 9781578511242
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub Pub Date: 3/1/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 128 First edition.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1578516153 ISBN 13: 9781578516155
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.