Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2012
ISBN 10: 1605477834 ISBN 13: 9781605477831
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P. (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P. (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Condizione: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Condizione: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Condizione: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Texas A&M University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 1585441708 ISBN 13: 9781585441709
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Texas A&M University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 1585441708 ISBN 13: 9781585441709
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Condizione: Good. P. Jensen, Nathaniel (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Story Monsters LLC (edition Reprint), 2023
ISBN 10: 1589852117 ISBN 13: 9781589852112
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. P. Jensen, Nathaniel (illustratore). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Writers' Cache (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1736012509 ISBN 13: 9781736012505
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Writers' Cache (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1736012509 ISBN 13: 9781736012505
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Texas A&M University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 1585441708 ISBN 13: 9781585441709
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Texas A&M University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 1585441708 ISBN 13: 9781585441709
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P. (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Condizione: good. Jensen, Nathaniel P. (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Jensen, Nathaniel P (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0842050213 ISBN 13: 9780842050210
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
paperback. Condizione: Good.