Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Social Sciences Pub. Date :2009-12-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7500484801 ISBN 13: 9787500484806
Da: Nathan Groninger, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Clean and tight copy. Standard very good condition. No inside marks noted. 7.3.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Prentice - Corporation
ISBN 10: 9862168137 ISBN 13: 9789862168134
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: China Press
ISBN 10: 7805379718 ISBN 13: 9787805379715
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Intellectual Property Publishing House Pub. Date :, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800112896 ISBN 13: 9787800112898
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Unmarked, clean, bright and tight copy.
Editore: Xi an Jiaotong University Press Pub. Date :2006-03, 2006
ISBN 10: 7560521592 ISBN 13: 9787560521596
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Guangxi Normal University Press Pub. Date :2009-03, 2000
ISBN 10: 7563379673 ISBN 13: 9787563379675
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Wenhui Publishing House; 1 (April 1. 2007), 1991
ISBN 10: 7807411635 ISBN 13: 9787807411635
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Shanghai Academy of Social Sciences Press
ISBN 10: 7552000511 ISBN 13: 9787552000511
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Institute of Technology Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 7568289664 ISBN 13: 9787568289665
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Institute of Technology Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 7568289109 ISBN 13: 9787568289108
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: China Youth Publishing House Pub. Date :2011-05-01, 2011
ISBN 10: 7500698216 ISBN 13: 9787500698210
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Editore: World Knowledge Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 750122806X ISBN 13: 9787501228065
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Guangxi Normal University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7563395148 ISBN 13: 9787563395149
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Sichuan Dictionary Publishing House Pub. Date :201, 2010
ISBN 10: 7806825592 ISBN 13: 9787806825594
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Editore: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2006-12-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7040200597 ISBN 13: 9787040200591
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover. No DJ. Pages clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Shanghai World Publishing Compan, 1991
ISBN 10: 750627079X ISBN 13: 9787506270793
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Shanghai People's Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7208114110 ISBN 13: 9787208114111
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Hunan Juvenile Children s Press; 1 edition (June 1, 1991
ISBN 10: 7535838340 ISBN 13: 9787535838346
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Commercial Press; 1st edition, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100041759 ISBN 13: 9787100041751
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Shanghai Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2, 1991
ISBN 10: 7532388654 ISBN 13: 9787532388653
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: Shandong Fine Arts Publishing House; 2 (April 1., 1991
ISBN 10: 7533024796 ISBN 13: 9787533024796
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Hard Cover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. First Edition. Hardcover 1st Printing in dust jacket, Fine in Fine, no remainder or other markings, NOT ex-lib, slight aging & wear to jacket & board edges, else as new; sq 4to; 144pp indexed & illus. Extra shipping charge REQUIRED for shipment of this heavy oversize book (additional charge WILL BE SUBSTANTIAL for overseas shipment).