Jin chief editor (11 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,65
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,65
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,65
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,65
EUR 4,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, U.S.A.Poverty Hill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,30
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, w…e answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

- Brossura
Da: The Mill Bookshop, Gatehouse of Fleet, , Regno UnitoThe Mill Bookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 28,65
EUR 34,25 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher China Travel and Tourism Press, 2013. Very Good condition. In pictorial card covers. Slight wear to corners and edges. Tight binding, all pages intact, no markings in text. Some light pen marks on inside front cover.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Co 2020
Serie: World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology, Libro 15 di 16. Libro 15 di 16 - World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 706,26
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Co 2020
Serie: World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology, Libro 15 di 16. Libro 15 di 16 - World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology
- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 1884,02
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated 2020
Serie: World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology, Libro 15 di 16. Libro 15 di 16 - World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology
- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 1061,26
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated 2020
Serie: World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology, Libro 15 di 16. Libro 15 di 16 - World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology
- Rilegato
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 1130,83
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Used.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated 2020
Serie: World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology, Libro 15 di 16. Libro 15 di 16 - World Scientific Series in Nanoscience and Nanotechnology
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 984,68
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.