Board book. Condizione: Good. Stevenson, Harvey (illustratore).
Board book. Condizione: Good. Stevenson, Harvey (illustratore).
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Good. Stevenson, Harvey (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Levine, Joe (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Levine, Joe (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Stevenson, Harvey (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second ] Publisher: Good Night Books Pub Date: 12/1/2011 Binding: Board book Pages: 20 Second edition.
Condizione: Very Good. Levine, Joe (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Levine, Joe (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Levine, Joe (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Levine, Joe (illustratore). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Levine, Joe (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Some highlighting/ underlining.
Copia autografata
Condizione: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: As New. Stevenson, Harvey (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. Stevenson, Harvey (illustratore).
EUR 5,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1997
Da: Village Works, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1994
Da: Village Works, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Putnam, New York, 2012
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 13,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. First trade paper edition, first printing of this collection of short stories. In fine condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 31/01/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520202679 ISBN 13: 9781520202679
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 5,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Domoslai, Joe (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Domoslai, Joe (illustratore).
EUR 14,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Domoslai, Joe (illustratore).
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Random House 1972 1st ed. 273pp Very good with heavy dust soiling top page edges, foxing to page edges, in jacket with closed tear and creasing to the spine head, very light wear. clph.
Editore: Ultimate Publishing, NY, 1975
Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Wraps. Condizione: Very Good. Vol. 24, No. 5. Edited by Ted White. Cover art by Harry Rolland. Includes "Old Halloweens on the Guna Slopes" (novelet) by R. A. Lafferty; "Death from the Sea" (novelet) by Harvey Schreiber; "Transfer" by Barry N. Malzberg; "The Devil His Due" by Joe Haldeman; "Count Brass" (pt. 2 of 2) by Michael Moorcock. Features: "Editorial"; "Literary Swordmen and Sorcerers: El-Ron (L. Ron Hubbard) of the City of Brass" by L. Sprague de Camp; "Fantasy Books" by Fritz Leiber; "According to You." Illustrated by Richard Olsen, Steve Fabian, Tony Gleeson, and Harry Rolland. Tanned; creasing. Magazine.