John e carr (315 risultati)

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,33
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,02
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,33
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,33
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill; Robert Cowley
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,23
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Later Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Collected What If? : Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Ambrose, Stephen E., Carr, Caleb, McCullough, David, Keegan, John, Lukas, John
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Collected What If? : Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Ambrose, Stephen E., Carr, Caleb, McCullough, David, Keegan, John, Lukas, John
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagining What Might Have Been
Cowley, Robert - Editor; Carr, Caleb; Lukas, John; Keegen, John; Bradley, James; Ambrose, Stephen E.
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,11
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

The Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Stephen E. Ambrose; Caleb Carr; David McCullough; John Lukas; John Keegan; James Bradley; Cecelia Holland; Alistair Horne; William H. McNeill
- Rilegato
Da: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, U.S.A.The Happy Book Stack
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,08
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,08
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,08
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Campus Bookstore, Denton, U.S.A.Campus Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.