Joseph augusta (115 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,84
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,84
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 64 di 78. Libro 64 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st Aladdin Books Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 68 di 78. Libro 68 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 68 di 78. Libro 68 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 68 di 78. Libro 68 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 68 di 78. Libro 68 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin Paperbacks 1986
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 71 di 78. Libro 71 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 68 di 78. Libro 68 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dreany, E. Joseph (illu…stratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 68 di 78. Libro 68 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 1991
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 58 di 78. Libro 58 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,37
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 1991
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 58 di 78. Libro 58 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,37
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 64 di 78. Libro 64 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 64 di 78. Libro 64 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 64 di 78. Libro 64 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 64 di 78. Libro 64 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aladdin 2014
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 64 di 78. Libro 64 di 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dreany, E. Joseph (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: OddReads, Harper, TX, U.S.A.OddReads
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. soiled boards; usual library markings. Folger, Joseph (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lerner Publications Company, Minneapolis MN 1971
- Rilegato
Da: OddReads, Harper, TX, U.S.A.OddReads
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,79
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Illustrated Boards. Condizione: Good. soiled cover, xlib with usual markings--some blacked out. Folger, Joseph (illustratore).

Editore: Lerner Publications 1966
- Rilegato
Da: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, U.S.A.Easy Chair Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,01
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Dust Jacket. Third printing. Moderate staining to the covers, pages yellowed; gift inscription inside; a good solid reading copy. No jacket. Illustrator: Folger, Joseph. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 187754. Folger, Joseph (illustratore).