Kaiser johann (312 risultati)

THE HISTORY OF GERMAN AVIATION: Willy Messerschmitt - Pioneer of Aviation Design
Ebert, Hands J., Johann B. Kaiser, Klaus Peters translated by Ray J. Theirault and Don Cox
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Frey Fine Books, Rougemont, NC, U.S.A.Frey Fine Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cloth. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good+. 1st US Edition. 1st US edition, 1999. A Near Fine copy in a Good+ dust jacket. 4to, 440 pp., illustrated with colored and b&w photographs. Bound in publisher's cloth and sky blue, illustrated dust jacket. A small corner of the front panel torn away. Old price sticker… on the rear panel of the dj. The dj is now protected in a mylar sleeve.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Kaiser - Wilhelm - Gedächtnis - Kirche, Berlin. Programmzettel zu dem Konzert am 12. Oktober 1924 mit den Bach - Kantaten Nr. 93, 158 und 72 (3. Kantatenaufführung) mit der Berliner Motettenvereinigung (Paula Kuck, Gertrud Tiede, Karl Anton Neugebauer und Fritz W. Neumann) und dem Akademischen Orchester der Universität unter der Leitung von Fritz Heitmann.
Kaiser - Wilhelm - Gedächtnis - Kirche, Berlin. - Bach, Johann Sebastian. -
Editore: Berlin, 1924. 1924
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,60
EUR 9,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. 4°. 1 einseitig bedrucktes Blatt mit den Spuren entfernter Klammerung. Leicht randlädiert. Noch gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also… note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K00270-205559.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,06
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Diesseits des Potsdamer Platzes. West - Berlin am 16. und 17. Juni 1953 (= Rias Berlin. Kulturelles Wort. Bildungsprogramm). Mit Zitaten von Egon Bahr, Kurt Neubauer, Johann Baptist Gradl, Edith Krappe, Helmut Sontag, Jakob Kaiser, Ernst Scharnowski.
Rias Berlin. - Rexin, Manfred. - Zitate: Egon Bahr, Kurt Neubauer, Johann Baptist Gradl, Edith Krappe, Helmut Sontag, Jakob Kaiser, Ernst Scharnowski. -
Editore: Berlin, Rias 1 - 17. 6. 1986. 1986
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,60
EUR 9,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
SOFTCOVER. Einfache Originalbroschur, 30 x 21 cm. 17 Blatt , einseitig maschinenschriftlich, als unverkäufliches Manuskript gedruckt, gut erhalten. Beiliegend: Zusammenfassung des Inhalts auf 2 Blatt. Aus der Beilage zitiert: 'Aus historischen Akten des Berliner Abgeordnetenhauses, der Parteien - insbesondere der SPD und CDU - u…nd der Berliner Polizei, aus Presseberichten, Tondokumenten und Interviews mit Zeitzeugen hat Manfred Rexin den Versuch unternommen, jene dramatischen Juni-Tage von 1953 in West-Berlin zu rekonstruieren. --- Handschriftliche Nummer (28) auf dem Vorderdeckel. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! A312769.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,71
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Leipzig 1910
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermaniaWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: gut. 52 S., 23 cm, Staubrand, Rücken leicht beschädigt, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.
Editore: Leipzig 1907
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermaniaWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Interimsbroschur. Condizione: mäßig. 71 S., 23 cm, gebräunt, leicht geknickt, Rücken leicht beschädigt, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
Editore: Grünwald: Industrie- u. Handels-Biographien Hanns Mohr. ca. 1974
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Schwarz & Grömling GbR, Berlin, , GermaniaAntiquariat Schwarz & Grömling GbR
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,75
EUR 20,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
ca. 25 x 21 cm. Original-Kartoneinband mit Firmenlogo. Einband etwas lichtrandig. Mit handschriftlich datiertem Eigentumsvermerk auf Seite 1. Guter Zustand. Mit zahlreichen s/w Abbildungen.
Altre immaginiTruth and Fantasy From my Life
Goethe, Johann Wolfgang von & Cohen, J.M. [ed] & Wilkins, Eithne & Kaiser, Ernst [trans]
Editore: George Weidenfeld & Nicolson 1949
- Rilegato
Da: Walden Books, London, , Regno UnitoWalden Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,90
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. This selection and translation has been made from Goethe's Dichtung und Wahrheit, which originally appeared in four parts. Dust jacket is missing; cloth boards are faintly shelf-marked, corners worn though sharp, gilt titling; binding is tight; pages are a little age-toned but unm…arked by previous owners, off-setting on front and rear endpapers. ; 5.75 x 1 x 8.75 inches; 252 pages.

The Flowering of Old Testament Theology: A Reader in Twentieth-Century Old Testament Theology, 1930-1990
Edited and Foreworded by Ben Ollenburger, Elmer Martens, and Gerhard Hasel; Appendix by Johann Gabler; Selections from the writings of Ben Ollenburger, Otto Eissfeldt, Walther Eichrodt, Elmer Martens, Theodorus Vriezen, George Ernest Wright, Gerhard von Rad, Edmond Jacob, John McKenzie, Walter Zimmerli, Ronald Clements, Walter Kaiser, Samuel Lucien Terrien, Claus Westermann, Brevard Childs, Paul Hanson, Gerhard Hasel, Hartmut Gese, Walter Brueggemann, Jon Levenson, Phyllis Trible, and Rolf Knierim.
- Rilegato
Da: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.Andover Books and Antiquities
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,50
EUR 11,23 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good condition. xii, 547 pp. Sources for Biblical and Theological Study. Volume 01. LCC: 9124963.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Knight on horseback for castle German: Ritter zu Pferd für Schloss French: Chevalier à cheval pour château Spanish: Caballo a caballo para el castillo High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1842).… Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Murder on Bonifatius German: Mord an Bonifatius French: Meurtre sur Bonifatius Spanish: Asesinato en Bonifatius High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1841). Professionally printed on premium fine…-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Man sits kneeling next to a woman German: Mann sitzt kniend neben einer Frau French: L'homme s'agenouille à côté d'une femme Spanish: El hombre se sienta de rodillas junto a una mujer High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Crea…tion period: 19th century (1839). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Telegraphist German: Telegraphist French: Télégraphe Spanish: Telegraphist High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1852). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size… A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Jacoba of Bavaria German: Porträt von Jacoba von Bayern French: Portrait de Jacoba de Bavière Spanish: Retrato de Jacoba de Baviera High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1840). Profes…sionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Jan van Bavaria German: Porträt von Jan van Bavaria French: Portrait de Jan van Bavaria Spanish: Retrato de Jan van Bavaria High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1840). Professionally… printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Joost van den Vondel German: Porträt von Joost van den Vondel French: Portrait de Joost van den Vondel Spanish: Retrato de Joost van den Vondel High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1…823). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: A woman with child at a prison German: Eine Frau mit Kind im Gefängnis French: Une femme avec un enfant dans une prison Spanish: Una mujer con un hijo en una prisión High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th…century (1856). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: A young woman has a vision German: Eine junge Frau hat eine Vision French: Une jeune femme a une vision Spanish: Una mujer joven tiene una visión High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1849). Prof…essionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Animals watching German: Tiere beobachten French: Animaux qui regardent Spanish: Animales que observan High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1823). Professionally printed on premium fine-art pape…r (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Home page for the prospectus of all works by Jacob Cats German: Homepage für den Prospekt aller Werke von Jacob Cats French: Page d'accueil pour le prospectus de toutes les ?uvres de Jacob Cats Spanish: Portada del folleto de todas las obras de Jacob Cats High-quality fi…ne-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1855). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Edzard I the Great German: Porträt von Edzard I der Große French: Portrait d'Edzard Ier le Grand Spanish: Retrato de Edzard I el Grande High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1840). Pr…ofessionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Family in a room German: Familie in einem Zimmer French: Famille dans une chambre Spanish: Familia en una habitación High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1857). Professionally printed on premium… fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Exciting yarn German: Aufregende Garne French: Fils passionnants Spanish: Hilados excitantes High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1858). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo M…att Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Christopher Columbus German: Christoph Kolumbus French: Christophe Colomb Spanish: Cristóbal Colón High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1859). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (P…hoto Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Johanna the Mad at the body of Philip the Beautiful German: Johanna der Verrückte am Körper Philipps des Schönen French: Johanna le Fou au corps de Philippe le Beau Spanish: Johanna la Loca en el cuerpo de Felipe el Hermoso High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an…original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1823). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: Man by a dead horse German: Mann bei einem toten Pferd French: L'homme à cheval mort Spanish: Hombre por un caballo muerto High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1860). Professionally printed on p…remium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editore: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Stampa artistica
Da: Contentum, Nicosia, CiproContentum
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Cipro a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Loose Leaf. Condizione: New. Reproduction. Original title: River face at night German: Flussgesicht bei Nacht French: Face de rivière la nuit Spanish: Cara de río por la noche High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 19th century (1823). Professionally printed on premium… fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.