Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1068883200 ISBN 13: 9781068883200
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions 1/15/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Enslaved A Chronicle of Resistance Book 1: The Lamentation of the Enslaved. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2021
ISBN 10: 1777796806 ISBN 13: 9781777796808
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 13,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 17,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Viking Press, New York, NY, 1975
ISBN 10: 0670734608 ISBN 13: 9780670734603
Hardcover w/DJ. Condizione: Good/Good. Black & White Photographs (illustratore). Later Edition. New York, NY: The Viking Press. Good/Good. 1975. Later Edition. Hardcover w/DJ. Sm 4to., 191pp. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions 1/15/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Enslaved A Chronicle of Resistance Book 3: Hidden In Plain Sight. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 17,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near Fine in a Near Fine jacket. 1st Printing.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 15,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine DJ. First Edition Pu(Y). Viking 1975 First Edition Pu(Y) Fine/Near Fine DJ Black cloth with extra bright silver lettering. Tiny mended tears to bright glossy clipped dust jacket. 191 pages. In Plastic. LARGE OVER SIZE HEAVY ITEM 1.82 Pounds. Size: 10 1/8 x 8 1/8 x 3/4 inches. No Exp.
Da: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine in a Fine jacket. 1st Printing.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: SELG Inc. Booksellers, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. Hardcover with dust jacket. First Edition. 1st printing (no later printings indicated). Clean and tight. No markings. Profusely illustrated with black and white photographs. Ships in a box. Fast shipping from NYC!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1777796873 ISBN 13: 9781777796877
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 18,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK AND UNCLIPPED DUST JACKET [$14.95] IN NEAR FINE CONDITION.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 23,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sankarsingh Gonsalves Productions, 2024
ISBN 10: 1738041905 ISBN 13: 9781738041909
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 27,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.