Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316488003 ISBN 13: 9780316488006
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Baker, Karen Lee (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316488003 ISBN 13: 9780316488006
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Baker, Karen Lee (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316488003 ISBN 13: 9780316488006
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Baker, Karen Lee (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0316488895 ISBN 13: 9780316488891
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Dyer, Jane (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0316488895 ISBN 13: 9780316488891
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Dyer, Jane (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0316488895 ISBN 13: 9780316488891
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Dyer, Jane (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0316488895 ISBN 13: 9780316488891
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dyer, Jane (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Inc (edition Standard Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 0439709970 ISBN 13: 9780439709972
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Standard Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316488003 ISBN 13: 9780316488006
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Baker, Karen Lee (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316488003 ISBN 13: 9780316488006
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Baker, Karen Lee (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0316488003 ISBN 13: 9780316488006
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Baker, Karen Lee (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.