Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press LLC (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 0996911111 ISBN 13: 9780996911115
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 0996911111 ISBN 13: 9780996911115
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1944589414 ISBN 13: 9781944589417
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1944589414 ISBN 13: 9781944589417
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 0996911111 ISBN 13: 9780996911115
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press 1/15/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996911111 ISBN 13: 9780996911115
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Devlin's Door: Forests of the Fae. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1944589449 ISBN 13: 9781944589448
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944589082 ISBN 13: 9781944589080
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1944589201 ISBN 13: 9781944589202
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1944589724 ISBN 13: 9781944589721
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Zharmae Publishing Press LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937365484 ISBN 13: 9781937365486
Da: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 0996911111 ISBN 13: 9780996911115
Da: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New York: MacMillan Co, 1975, New York, 1975
Da: Wabash Museum Books, Mount Carmel, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Gordon Kibbee (illustratore). First Edition. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Jessica's bad dream about a robber is indication that she had done something wrong. When she talked to her mother and father about the "stolen" book and the solution in returning it, she felt much better. Pages tight; clean; no markings; slight shelf wear. Bold full page color illustrations. A solo book level 12 of the New Macmillan reading program. Book deals with child's feelings of guilt, honesty, and turning a bad situation into the right way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press 01/l /25 J, 2016
ISBN 10: 1107623111 ISBN 13: 9781107623118
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 7,14
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Editore: Milady Pub. Corp., New York
Da: Russ States, Oil City, PA, U.S.A.
Cloth. Condizione: Good. (1961), 504pp, illus., a few pgs w/ turned corners, slight bowing to boards.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Incorgnito Publishing Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1944589724 ISBN 13: 9781944589721
Da: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - still NICE! Standard-sized.
EUR 16,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Editore: M-G-M, 1941
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: VG. 1210-93. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Book.
Editore: M-G-M, 1941
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: VG. 1210-2. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Book.
Editore: M-G-M, 1941
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: VG. 1210-22. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still Size: 8" x 10". Book.