Kraus joachim (540 risultati)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Knox Press 1971
- Rilegato
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.Christian Book Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,44
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,76
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Knox Press 1966
- Rilegato
Da: Losaw Service, Lenox Dale, MA, U.S.A.Losaw Service
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,24
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Dust jacket has tanned, worn edges, scratches on back. Black cloth cover is clean and square. Stamp on endpaper. Pages are bright and unmarked, solid binding.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,21
EUR 7,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Furche Verlag 1963
- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 0,95
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 123 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Rilegato
Da: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 9,29 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. Used copy in excellent condition. Previous owner's inscription and stamp on front page. Minor scuffing visible. DA.

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,45
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 133 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Altre immaginiEditore: John Knox Press 1971
- Rilegato
Da: HOWLGLEN, Seven Valleys, PA, U.S.A.HOWLGLEN
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,67
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Square and completely unmarked copy with only light shelving wear and a previous owner's name written inside on front free endpaper; appears unread. Price clipped dust jacket not faded with moderate to heavy wear. Knox, Richmond, 1971. 1st THUS.

- Rilegato
Da: West Side Book Shop, ABAA, Ann Arbor, MI, U.S.A.West Side Book Shop, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 20,03
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First English Language Edition. 559 (1) pp. Translated by Hilton C. Oswald from the German, Psalmen (5th ed). Inked name ffep. Translator's preface, Introduction - divided into 11 topics, Commntary. Manuscript sigla, Hebrew Grammars Cited, Abbreviations, Inde…x of Biblical Rerences, Index of names and subjects. Binding tight and square, pages clean, unmarked, , textblock with tiny dark streak on top edge and very slight shelf-wear on bottom edge, gray cloth crisp, with bright gilt cover and spine letters, Thin 2" chip along top edge front panel dj. 7" x 9.5" boards Grey cloth with gilt lettering to front board and spine. Unclipped illustrated DJ n acetate protector. Size: Large Octavo. Book.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Zwingli Verlag 1958
- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 79 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Zwingli Verlag 1958
- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 79 Seiten; Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und im Text befinden sich Anstreichungen. Sprache: Deutsc…h Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Neukirchener Verlag Des Erziehungsvereins, Neukirchen-Vluyn 1970
- Rilegato
Da: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.Library of Religious Thought
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,25
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 407pp. Pencil underscoring on 4 pages.
Editore: Erweiterte Auflage 1968
- Rilegato
Da: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,37
EUR 9,29 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Erweiterte Auflage, 1968. Blue cloth hardcover, no jacket. 98 pp. Ex-library with the usual. Aside from library-markings, text block appears mostly unmarked (pen underlining to at least one line on one page). VERY GOOD overall. See our photo.
Editore: 1948 Verlag Emil Müller 1948
- Brossura
Da: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, , GermaniaWeisel
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,50
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Befriedigend. Heft Heft 147 32 Seiten.

Die Verkündigung der Weisheit. Eine Auslegung des Kapitels Sprüche 8.
Kraus, Hans Joachim Weber, O. / Gollwitzer, H. / Kraus, H.J. (Hg)
Editore: Buchhandlung des Erziehungsvereins, Neukirchen 1951
- Brossura
Da: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, , GermaniaAphorismA gGmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 2,50
EUR 13,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Bro. Condizione: Sehr gut erhalten. Biblische Studien, Heft 2; 48 Seiten; mit OSU mit OSU.

- Rilegato
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,58
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover with dust jacket. Previous owner's stamp on ffep and lower edge of text with blind stamp on title page. Limited yellow highlighting. Slight wear on all edges of text. Otherwise VG 587 pp.

- Rilegato
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,58
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover with dust jacket. Previous owner's stamp on ffep and lower edge of text with blind stamp on title page. Limited yellow highlighting. Slight wear on upper and lower edges of text. Otherwise VG 235 pp.

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,45
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. X, 278 S. ; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Editore: Furche, Hamburg 1963
- Brossura
Da: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, , GermaniaAphorismA gGmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 2,75
EUR 13,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tb. Condizione: Gut erhalten. Stundenbuch 16; 124 Seiten.

- Rilegato
Da: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 23,09
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
The people of God in the Old Testament.
Kraus, H. J. (Hans-Joachim), moderator of Reformierter Bund, 1918-2000.
Editore: New York: [1958], Association Press 1958
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, U.S.A.Alec R. Allenson, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 11,13
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. 1st U.S. 92 p.; 19 cm. (World Christian books ; 22) VG orig. red on buff boards. Rear pastedown creased.

- Rilegato
Da: JPH Books, Chapel Hill, NC, U.S.A.JPH Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Translation of Psalmen, 2. Teilband, Psalmen 5-150, Biblischer Kommentar series, 5th German edition, 1978. Dust jacket in archival protector.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,19
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Editore: Zollikon: Evangelischer Verlag 1957
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Axel Kurta, Berlin, , GermaniaAntiquariat Axel Kurta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Gut. 8°. 38 Seiten. OBroschur. Der Umschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren. Der Namenszug Friedrich Horsts auf dem Titelblatt! (Theologische Studien. 51).