L a roberts (794 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 14 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,19
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

- Brossura
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Study Guide for Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems. 10e
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Sandstrom RN MSN BC CNE, Susan A.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Harding PhD RN CNE FAADN, Mariann M.; Heitkemper RN PhD FAAN, Margaret M.; Kwong DNP MPH AGPCNP-BC FAANP FAAN, Jeffrey; Roberts RN EdD MSN MACI OCNS-C CMSRN CNE, Dottie
- Brossura
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,15
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Instant Help 2015
Serie: Instant Help Solutions, Libro 5 di 42. Libro 5 di 42 - Instant Help Solutions
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls.

Study Guide for Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems. 10e
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Sandstrom RN MSN BC CNE, Susan A.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Harding PhD RN CNE FAADN, Mariann M.; Heitkemper RN PhD FAAN, Margaret M.; Kwong DNP MPH AGPCNP-BC FAANP FAAN, Jeffrey; Roberts RN EdD MSN MACI OCNS-C CMSRN CNE, Dottie
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The Elsinore Appeal People v H
Association Of The Bar Of The City Of New York; Shakespeare, William; Frankel, Marvin E.; Gillers, Stephen; Greene, Norman L.; Kornstein, Daniel J.; Roberts, Jeanne A.
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Elsinore Appeal: People V. Hamlet
Association of the Bar of the City of New York; William Shakespeare; Marvin E. Frankel; Stephen Gillers; Norman L. Greene; Daniel J. Kornstein; Jeanne A. Roberts
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Elsinore Appeal: People V. Hamlet
Association of the Bar of the City of New York; William Shakespeare; Marvin E. Frankel; Stephen Gillers; Norman L. Greene; Daniel J. Kornstein; Jeanne A. Roberts
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Elsinore Appeal: People V. Hamlet
Association of the Bar of the City of New York; William Shakespeare; Marvin E. Frankel; Stephen Gillers; Norman L. Greene; Daniel J. Kornstein; Jeanne A. Roberts
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mercury Press Inc 1971
- Brossura
Da: Preferred Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, U.S.A.Preferred Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 2,67
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Light wear. Featured are The Wreck of the "Kissing Bitch" by Keith Roberts (novelet), World Abounding by RA Lafferty (novelet), Grand Design by George C Chesbro (short story), Accuracy by John Morressy (short story), Causation by Barry N Malzberg (short story), The Sorrowful Host by William Wal…ling (short story), The Black Sabbatical by Josephine Saxton (short story), Supernovas and Chrysanthemums by Patrick Meadows (short story) and Aunt Jennie's Tonic by Leonard Tushnet (short story).

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,44
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,44
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,44
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,44
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Cliffs Notes on Shakespeare's Hamlet
James K. Lowers, Ph.D. (Dept. of English, University of Hawaii); Gary Carey, M.A.(Editor); James L. Roberts, Ph.D.(Consulting Editor)
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,52
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Cliffs Notes on Shakespeare's Hamlet
James K. Lowers, Ph.D. (Dept. of English, University of Hawaii); Gary Carey, M.A.(Editor); James L. Roberts, Ph.D.(Consulting Editor)
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,52
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.