Labrecque ellen murray jake (66 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Murray, Jake (…illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop (edition Illustrated) 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Putnam Inc, US 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Mainly remembered for his six marriages and his self-appointment as the "Supreme Head of the Church of England," Henry VIII was a Iso attractive, educated, and athletic. When Henry Tudor ascended to the English thrown at the age of 17, his reign looked promising. But by the time of his death in 1547,…King Henry VIII was characterised as an extremely egotistical, harsh, and insecure king. Though Henry Vlll's legacy isn't free from scandal, his monarchy thrived due to the achievements of his daughter Queen Elizabeth I. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,39
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,39
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 4,35
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Murray, Jake (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2/6/2018 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Who Was Henry VIII. Murray, Jake (illustratore). Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House 2018
Serie: Who Was?, Libro 150 di 233. Libro 150 di 233 - Who Was?
- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Murray, Jake (illustratore).