Lee sproull kiesler (20 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,91
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Good condition, light wear on front and back cover corners. Paperback with unmarked pages. EG.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,17
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,17
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
Da: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, U.S.A.Poverty Hill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,57
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Looks New, Contains approx ten highlighted sentences otherwise Perfect Shape, MH320-1108Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation… emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

- Brossura
Da: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, U.S.A.BooksByLisa
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; . PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,01
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good +. 2nd printing. Good hardcover, scattered underlining/notes. DJ has chips and tears.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MIT Press, Cambridge, MA 1991
- Rilegato
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good -. 1st. 212pp.incl.index; HB blk.w/white; rubbed w/wear on corners; dampstain,bttm.bk.cover; dampstain&ripple,pgs.175-endpaper,otherwise clean,tight pgs. DJ blk.&blue w/white; rubberd w/wear on edges&corners; scuff&folds,tp.spine. " .how the new technology can… introduce and discuss methods for coping with the often profound changes in organizations that accompany moves to computer networking." some illus. isbn 026219306X.

- Brossura
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 17,27 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 12,99
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
No jacket. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Different cover. Ed…ition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,25
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new.

- Brossura
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermaniaNEPO UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 300 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MIT Press, Cambridge, MA 1991
- Rilegato
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 31,14
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st. 212pp.incl.index; HB blk.w/white; slight rub w/clean,tight pgs. DJ blk.&blue w/white; rubberd w/wear on edges&corners; scuff on spine. " .how the new technology can introduce and discuss methods for coping with the often profound changes in organizations… that accompany moves to computer networking." some illus. isbn 026219306X.

- Rilegato
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermaniaNEPO UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,65
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 228 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Bibl.-Hardcover Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.

- Rilegato
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermaniaNEPO UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,67
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Gut. 228 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469 23,1 x 15,7 x 1,8 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.

- Rilegato
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,95
EUR 15,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 255 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 540.

- Rilegato
Da: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranciaLibrairieLaLettre2
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 20,00
EUR 35,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Relié. Condizione: Bon état. in-8 Description :Reliure éditeur. Jaquette. Etiquette au dos. 212 pp. Langue : Anglais Nb de volumes : 1.
- Brossura
Da: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SveziaAntikvariat Faust
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 11,77
EUR 22,00 spedizioneSpedito da Svezia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
The M.I.T. Press, Cambridge 1992. Second printing. xiii, 212 pp. Paperback. Fine condition.