Leong sloane (374 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,01
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,17
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled… media. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Turning Red, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - The New Adventures of Turning Red
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,52
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The New Adventures of Disney Pixar Inside Out
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henry Holt & Company 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Holt & Company, Henry 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Holt & Company, Henry 2019
Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 3 di 10. Libro 3 di 10 - Epic Athletes
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Leong, Sloane (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Papercutz 2024
Serie: The New Adventures of Turning Red, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - The New Adventures of Turning Red
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Algozzino, Sergio (illustratore).