Liu di (307 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ye Feng; Jiang Ning (illustratore).

Disney/Pixar Elemental : Little Golden Books
Liu, Cynthea (ADP); Di Maio, Giuseppe (ILT); Fejeran, Tony (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 4,59
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. DiMaio, Giuseppe (illustratore).

Disney/Pixar Elemental : Little Golden Books
Liu, Cynthea (ADP); Di Maio, Giuseppe (ILT); Fejeran, Tony (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,37
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. DiMaio, Giuseppe (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,41
EUR 4,78 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dinosaur World This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guar…antee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Rilegato
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,41
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 4,41
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Ye Feng; Jiang Ning (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,21
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Ye Feng; Jiang Ning (illustratore).

Empty Chairs : Selected Poems
Liu, Xia; Di, Ming (TRN); Stern, Jennifer (TRN); Muller, Herta (FRW); Yiwu, Liao (INT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,67
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Spilogale, Inc., New York 2011
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Periodico
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 13,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of a novella, two novelets, eight short stories and a poem. Featured are The Evening and The Morning by Shiela Finch (novella), Scatter My Ashes by Albert E Cowdrey (novelet), The Second Kalandar's Tale by Francis Marion Soty (novele…t), A Pocketful of Faces by Paul Di Filippo (short story), The Paper Menagerie by Ken Liu (short story), Night Gauntlet by Walter C Debill Jr, Richard Gavin, Robert M Price, WH Pugmire, Jeffrey Thomas and Don Webb (short story), Happy Ending 2.0 by James Patrick Kelly (short story), Bodyguard by Karl Bunker (short story), Botanical Exercises For Curious Girls by Kali Wallace (short story), Ping by Dixon Wragg (short story), The Ifs of Time by James Stoddard (short story) and Metaversal by Sophie M White (poetry), Slight edgewear. In Near Fine Condition.

- Rilegato
Da: suffolkbooks, center moriches, U.S.A.suffolkbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,66
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week.

Empty Chairs : Selected Poems
Liu, Xia; Di, Ming (TRN); Stern, Jennifer (TRN); Muller, Herta (FRW); Yiwu, Liao (INT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,90
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, CanadaChineseBookCity
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,75
EUR 8,66 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. In ancient China, there was a great flood that ran wild all over the country, and all efforts at trying to stop the flood failed. Yu, the Great, used his great wisdom and worked hard day and night without a break for years. He eventually won the battle against the flood and became the Emperor of Chin…a. Ye Feng; Jiang Ning (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,02
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Ye Feng; Jiang Ning (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Yen Press 2024
Serie: Taking Care of God, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Taking Care of God
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,63
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown and Company, US 2024
Serie: Taking Care of God, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Taking Care of God
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. One strange day, roughly 20,000 otherworldly spaceships flew into stable orbit around the Earth. After six months with no contact from the mysterious spacecrafts, in a certain Asian village, a young girl named Zihan discovers an old man who fell from the sky. Soon, many more elderly drifters in simila…r clothing begin popping up all over the world-their numbers surpassing two billion in total. What is the goal of these mysterious visitors? Find out in this adaptation of a story by the popular Chinese sci-fi author, Cixin Liu.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Yen Press 2024
Serie: Taking Care of God, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Taking Care of God
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,78
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,48
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

Bad birthday party/find a way with friends(Chinese Edition)
[ YING ] JIA BI Â GE ER DE SA KE , [ YING ] SHI DI FU Â SI MO ER MAN HUI , LIU YANG YI
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,92
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Multiverses: An anthology of alternate realities
Grassmann, Preston; Harrow, Alix; Liu, Ken; Reynolds, Alastair; Barker, Clive; McDonald, Ian; Tidhar, Lavie; Thomas, Jeffrey; Bacon, Eugen; Zinos Amaro, Alvaro; Kaneko, Rumi; Anders, Charlie Jane; Porter, Chana; Di Filippo, Paul; Newitz, Annalee
- Brossura
Da: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, U.S.A.Massive Bookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,14
EUR 4,12 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Cinese
Editore: East China Normal University Press Pub. Date :2006 2000
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Multiverses: An anthology of alternate realities
Grassmann, Preston; Harrow, Alix; Liu, Ken; Reynolds, Alastair; Barker, Clive; McDonald, Ian; Tidhar, Lavie; Thomas, Jeffrey; Bacon, Eugen; Zinos Amaro, Alvaro; Kaneko, Rumi; Anders, Charlie Jane; Porter, Chana; Di Filippo, Paul; Newitz, Annalee
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,30
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,70
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Phonetics in Language Teaching. Book.

- Rilegato
Da: Kell's Books, North Hollywood, U.S.A.Kell's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,44
EUR 3,61 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. VERY GOOD - Tight and solid with some light surface wear. Clean inside, no highlighting or writing. Textbook. 100% Money Back Guarantee on all Items. We believe in providing accurate grading on used books and excellent customer service.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Disney/Pixar Elemental : Little Golden Books
Liu, Cynthea (ADP); Di Maio, Giuseppe (ILT); Fejeran, Tony (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,12
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. DiMaio, Giuseppe (illustratore).

Disney/Pixar Elemental : Little Golden Books
Liu, Cynthea (ADP); Di Maio, Giuseppe (ILT); Fejeran, Tony (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,25
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. DiMaio, Giuseppe (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 25,76
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,78
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.