EUR 12,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Irà ne Joliot-Curie (en français) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Presses de la Renaissance, 1991
ISBN 10: 2856165877 ISBN 13: 9782856165874
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 4,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,85
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Le Livre de Poche. Paris. 1976. Broché Couverture illustrée. In-12. 224 pages. Bon état.
EUR 5,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 22,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First English Translation edition, first printing of Oriol's second crime novel to be translated into English. Light edgewear. Price clipped otherwise in very good / very good condition.
Editore: World Publishing, Cleveland, OH, 1968
Da: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Edition. The mistress of an eminent surgeon suggests he take a poor medical student into his home, expecting his wife to begin an affair with the student and be forced to accept a divorce. When one of the four is murdered, Commissaire Faure investigates a crime in which any of the suspects could have been killer or victim. Winner of the 1966 Grand Prix de Litterature Policiere. First U.S. edition. Spine ends gently bumped. Jacket rubbed with small chips and tears, in Brodart.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 1,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch; Condizione: Gut. 207 S. Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Un cri Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Satisfaisant. Le Livre de Poche collection , 1991. 1 volume format In-12 assez bon.
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Albin Michel, 1989. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Grasset, 1988. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Albin Michel, 2000. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Tres bon. Grasset, 1976. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon.
Lingua: Francese
ISBN 10: 2253059846 ISBN 13: 9782253059844
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Envoi rapide Etat de Neuf. in8. 1998. broché. 202 pages. As New.
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat-bords de la couv un peu frottés. poche. 1986. 221 pages. Good.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Edition 1975. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1975. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.