paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Schmidt, Marco (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Schmidt, Marco (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: New. Schmidt, Marco (illustratore). *NEW* Paperback fresh from the distributor with no remainder marks and no price tags.
Editore: Marvel Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1368073662 ISBN 13: 9781368073660
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Aurelio Mazzara; Gaetano Petrigno; Eduardo Mello; Cucca Vincenzo; Salvatore Di Marco; Simone Buonfantino; Darío Brizuela (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: Marvel Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1368073662 ISBN 13: 9781368073660
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Aurelio Mazzara; Gaetano Petrigno; Eduardo Mello; Cucca Vincenzo; Salvatore Di Marco; Simone Buonfantino; Darío Brizuela (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Editore: Marvel Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1368073662 ISBN 13: 9781368073660
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Aurelio Mazzara; Gaetano Petrigno; Eduardo Mello; Cucca Vincenzo; Salvatore Di Marco; Simone Buonfantino; Darío Brizuela (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Editore: Marvel Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1368073662 ISBN 13: 9781368073660
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Aurelio Mazzara; Gaetano Petrigno; Eduardo Mello; Cucca Vincenzo; Salvatore Di Marco; Simone Buonfantino; Darío Brizuela (illustratore). All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Condizione: Good. Aurelio Mazzara; Gaetano Petrigno; Eduardo Mello; Cucca Vincenzo; Salvatore Di Marco; Simone Buonfantino; Darío Brizuela (illustratore). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Editore: Marvel Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1368073662 ISBN 13: 9781368073660
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Aurelio Mazzara; Gaetano Petrigno; Eduardo Mello; Cucca Vincenzo; Salvatore Di Marco; Simone Buonfantino; Darío Brizuela (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,23
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 20,93
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 23,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 23,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 10,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 26,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 26,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Editora Reader 2020-08-17, 2020
ISBN 10: 6586780276 ISBN 13: 9786586780277
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 8,12
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 28,02
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2014
ISBN 10: 3319050435 ISBN 13: 9783319050430
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloX, 353 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 10,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 27,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.