Condizione: Good. Valat, Pierre-Marie (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. Valat, Pierre-Marie (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Condizione: good. Valat, Pierre-Marie (illustratore). Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pierre-Marie Valat (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Pierre-Marie Valat (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Pierre-Marie Valat (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Pierre-Marie Valat (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pierre-Marie Valat (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Valat, Pierre-Marie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Valat, Pierre-Marie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802853838 ISBN 13: 9780802853837
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Götting, Jean-Claude (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Pierre-Marie Valat (illustratore). All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
spiral_bound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.