paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978576 ISBN 13: 9780887978579
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978576 ISBN 13: 9780887978579
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 1656
ISBN 10: 0887978576 ISBN 13: 9780887978579
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978576 ISBN 13: 9780887978579
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978576 ISBN 13: 9780887978579
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2003
ISBN 10: 0887978177 ISBN 13: 9780887978173
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2003
ISBN 10: 0887978193 ISBN 13: 9780887978197
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2003
ISBN 10: 0887978193 ISBN 13: 9780887978197
Da: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. in Very good condition but has some minor wear on cover, edges & corners & a crease on front cover. pages are clean & unmarked.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2003
ISBN 10: 0887978215 ISBN 13: 9780887978210
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Pages include notes, underlining, or highlighting.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 11,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978592 ISBN 13: 9780887978593
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978592 ISBN 13: 9780887978593
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada, 2003
ISBN 10: 0887978452 ISBN 13: 9780887978456
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages have stickers and notations. Pictures available upon request.? AP.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada, 2003
ISBN 10: 0887978436 ISBN 13: 9780887978432
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages have stickers and notations. Pictures available upon request.? AP.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co, Mississauga, ON, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0887978215 ISBN 13: 9780887978210
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978592 ISBN 13: 9780887978593
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 13,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 12,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978614 ISBN 13: 9780887978616
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frederick Harris Music Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0887978614 ISBN 13: 9780887978616
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!