Mary doerfler (24 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Brossura
Da: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Polly's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,78
EUR 6,93 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used: Very Good. A nice copy with a stapled binding. Text and illustrations are clean and bright. Softcovers are good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Rakitin, Sarah (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,65
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Emporium of Canton, Canton, MS, U.S.A.Emporium of Canton
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 33,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. This book is in NEAR FINE condition. NOT an ex-library book. Pages are intact and clean. The cover has very light wear except for 3 small spots and a small tear near the bottom corner. - - See Attached Photos. ** The seller is the Emporium of Canton, an established Brick & Mortar family owned s…tore located on the historic square in Canton, MS - We ship within 24 hours of order in a protective box and pride ourselves on our friendly southern customer service. ***.

- Brossura
Da: The Castle Bookshop, Castlebar, MAYO, IrlandaThe Castle Bookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,88
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wien : Verl. f. Jugend u. Volk 1951
- Brossura
Da: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, , AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,00
EUR 55,00 spedizioneSpedito da Austria a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. 2. Aufl. 46 S. Einband rissig, berieben, etw. vergilbt, etw. bestaubt u. mit Knickspuren, Buchrücken teilweise weggebrochen, Seiten vergilbt // Schulbücher G1000a *.* Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.

- Brossura
Da: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, U.S.A.The Book Spot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 75,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 70,60
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 89,28
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Altre immaginiMy Second English Picture - Book
Schager - Zillinger, Mary, Renate Dr. Büttner and Frida Buchschmuck Dörfler (Buchschmuck)
Editore: Wien verlag für Jugend und Volk () 1951
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Schleifer, Kobersdorf, BGLD, AustriaAntiquariat Schleifer
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,00
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Austria a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Quer-In-8, 46 Seiten. Illustr.Obrosch. Titelblatt rechts unten mit kleinen Eckausriß, Besitzvermerkt, sonst gutes, nicht bekritzeltes Ex. Sprache: Englisch 150 gr.
Editore: Jugend und Volk 1951
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,00
EUR 60,00 spedizioneSpedito da Austria a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover/Taschenbuch. Condizione: Mäßig. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: en - Einband: Paperback - Gewicht: 84 - Illust.: Dörfler Frida - Zustand: Mäßig - beschrieben, Rücken beschädigt, berieben, gebräunt, bestoßen. Dörfler Frida (illustratore).

My Second English Picture - Book
Schager - Zillinger, Mary, Renate Dr. Büttner and Frida [Buchschmuck] Dörfler:
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wien, Verlag für Jugend und Volk 1951
Da: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, , AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 48,00
EUR 55,00 spedizioneSpedito da Austria a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover/Paperback. 46 S. Einband berieben u. bestaubt u. fleckig, Kanten bestoßen, Buchrücken etw. rissig, Bindung gering gelockert G1000a *.* Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Editore: Jugend & Volk Wien um 1950 1950
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Antiquariat Buchtip Vera Eder-Haumer, Wien, W, AustriaAntiquariat Buchtip Vera Eder-Haumer
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 18,00
EUR 72,50 spedizioneSpedito da Austria a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
1. Auflage. Sprache: Deutsch 46 Seiten, Opbd / Hardcover ill. Frida Dörfler, Quart - Querformat, ill. Pappband, papierbedingt gebräunt, guter Zustand 8° / Oktav / Querformat guter Zustand.