Matt dangler (56 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (56)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,05

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick (edition Gift) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,37

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Gift. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,19

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,25

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Wayne Anderson; Virgin

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,32

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,62

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,76

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,22

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,22

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,89

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,74

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustrato

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abrams, New York 2013

    141970673X / 9781419706738

    • Rilegato

    Da: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, U.S.A.Adagio Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 3,88 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. First printing. This is a new book with some shelfwear. Introduces the reader to aspects of the lives of fairies from their history to music and spells. Envelopes contain removable photos and photographs of places and, along with illustrations, provide visual information. Size: 10 1/2 x 10 1/2. Mat

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,29

    EUR 7,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee;

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,29

    EUR 7,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,09

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Random House 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,52

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press (MA) 9/8/2009 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,55

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. The Secret History of Mermaids and Creatures of the Deep. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore). Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,08

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 11 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (ill

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Random House 2009

    076364515X / 9780763645151

    • Rilegato

    Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 17,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Wayne Anderson; Virginia Lee; Douglas Carrell; Gary Chalk; Matt Dangler (illustratore).