Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Grove Press, Black Cat (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 0802170412 ISBN 13: 9780802170415
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0812983637 ISBN 13: 9780812983630
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0812983637 ISBN 13: 9780812983630
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0812983637 ISBN 13: 9780812983630
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0812983637 ISBN 13: 9780812983630
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore).
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385529961 ISBN 13: 9780385529969
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385529961 ISBN 13: 9780385529969
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385529961 ISBN 13: 9780385529969
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Crabapple, Molly (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.