Melanie pearson (57 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 1,80
EUR 6,65 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

- Brossura
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,34
EUR 4,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Wraps rubbed with edgewear. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Closed tear on spinefold. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Pearson, Joe (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Pioneering Women Speak: Transformative Leadership on the Rise
Duncan, Winsome; Oliver, Joanna; Sexton, Anna B; Pearson, Ruth; James, Linnette; Kamau, Shona; Brissett-Bailey, Marcia; Folkes-Mayers, Melanie; Bidi, Patricia
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,32
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,18
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Pioneering Women Speak: Transformative Leadership on the Rise
Duncan, Winsome; Oliver, Joanna; Sexton, Anna B; Pearson, Ruth; James, Linnette; Kamau, Shona; Brissett-Bailey, Marcia; Folkes-Mayers, Melanie; Bidi, Patricia
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,44
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Pioneering Women Speak: Transformative Leadership on the Rise (Paperback or Softback)
Duncan, Winsome; Oliver, Joanna; Sexton, Anna B; Pearson, Ruth; James, Linnette; Kamau, Shona; Brissett-Bailey, Marcia; Folkes-Mayers, Melanie; Bidi, Patricia
- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Pioneering Women Speak: Transformative Leadership on the Rise (Paperback or Softback).
Editore: Culinary Arts Institute, Chicago, IL 1956
- Brossura
Da: Canal Bookyard, Upper Black Eddy, PA, U.S.A.Canal Bookyard
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Original Wraps. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. White and tan titles on color photo illustrated wraps, 68 pages including index with photos, drawings and recipes. Includes 173 recipes (No. 122). Joe Pearson (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,09
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,65
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Editore: Culinary Arts Instute, Chicago, IL 1956
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 8,81
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. 68 pp., Color Illus, Color Illus Paperback, Fine, 1st ed. Joe Pearson (illustratore).

Editore: Culinary Arts Institute, Chicago, IL 1956
- Brossura
Da: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, U.S.A.Gibson's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Very Good- with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Stain at lower edge of spine; Trade PB; Vol. 122; 68 pages. Illustrated by Joe Pearson (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Regno UnitoBrit Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 18,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every…literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,19
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,81
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,77
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Pioneering Women Speak: Transformative Leadership on the Rise
Duncan, Winsome; Oliver, Joanna; Sexton, Anna B; Pearson, Ruth; James, Linnette; Kamau, Shona; Brissett-Bailey, Marcia; Folkes-Mayers, Melanie; Bidi, Patricia
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,38
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,56
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,43
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,22
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Pioneering Women Speak: Transformative Leadership on the Rise
Duncan, Winsome; Oliver, Joanna; Sexton, Anna B; Pearson, Ruth; James, Linnette; Kamau, Shona; Brissett-Bailey, Marcia; Folkes-Mayers, Melanie; Bidi, Patricia
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,74
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Pioneering Women Speak: Transformative Leadership on the Rise
Duncan, Winsome; Oliver, Joanna; Sexton, Anna B; Pearson, Ruth; James, Linnette; Kamau, Shona; Brissett-Bailey, Marcia; Folkes-Mayers, Melanie; Bidi, Patricia
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,53
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.100POCKETS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,71
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: NEW - COLLECTIBLE. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. First Edition, First Printing. BRAND NEW & Collectible. First Edition, First Printing. Illustrated boards/Fine. DJ/Fine. Former CBC vice president Suzan Mischer left the jouralism world to open a yarn shop in Los Angles. Naming it the Knit Cafe, it was desi…gned to be a friendly, relaxing for people to gather, chat, while knitting. NOTE: the whimsical imprint of a "coffee cup ring" carefully incorporated into back cover design. The 30 decidely "Califonia style" knitting patterns represent the Cafe's popular designs. 144 pgs with color photos. Victoria Pearson (Photographer) (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
26 cm. X, 342 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Methods in molecular biology Bd. 2021. Sprache: Englisch.

Editore: Albury: Co-operative Research Centre for Freshwater Ecology, 2001. 2001
- Brossura
Da: Andrew Isles Natural History Books, Prahran, VIC, AustraliaAndrew Isles Natural History Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,54
EUR 26,79 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Octavo,70 pp.softcover. Identification guide no. 36.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,92
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,22
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,07
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 158,09
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 342 1st ed. 2019 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.