Mike kraft (113 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (110)
  • Fumetti (3)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816744386 / 9780816744381

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications 1998

    0816744386 / 9780816744381

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816744386 / 9780816744381

    • Brossura

    Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,17

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816734852 / 9780816734856

    • Rilegato

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc (edition Reprint) 1998

    0816744386 / 9780816744381

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,32

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications 1998

    0816749280 / 9780816749287

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications 1998

    0816749280 / 9780816749287

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816749280 / 9780816749287

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc (edition Planet Reader, Chapter Book) 1998

    0816749280 / 9780816749287

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Planet Reader, Chapter Book. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1995

    0816737053 / 9780816737055

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,40

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816734852 / 9780816734856

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1995

    0816737053 / 9780816737055

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,69

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Books 2003

    0439639980 / 9780439639989

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Books 2003

    0439639980 / 9780439639989

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Books 2003

    0439639980 / 9780439639989

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 1992

    0448405776 / 9780448405773

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Grosset & Dunlap 1992

    0448405776 / 9780448405773

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Grosset & Dunlap 1992

    0448405776 / 9780448405773

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Grosset & Dunlap 1992

    0448405776 / 9780448405773

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Grosset & Dunlap 1992

    0448405776 / 9780448405773

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scholastic Books 2003

    0439639980 / 9780439639989

    • Brossura

    Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,33

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816749280 / 9780816749287

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good Condition. May be ex-library and may have some writing and wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1995

    0816737053 / 9780816737055

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1995

    0816737053 / 9780816737055

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,74

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816749280 / 9780816749287

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816749280 / 9780816749287

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mike Fentz (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Watermill Press an imprint of Troll Associates, Inc./Mahwah, New Jersey, 1978

    0816732930 / 9780816732937

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, U.S.A.Alf Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 2,63

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    soft cover, 32 pages, 8 x 10 3/4 inches, 1st edition, very good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816734852 / 9780816734856

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,10

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Grosset & Dunlap 1992

    0448405776 / 9780448405773

    • Rilegato

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,21

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Troll Communications Llc 1998

    0816744386 / 9780816744381

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,21

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.