Monaco richard (380 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co (edition ) 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,64

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Berkley, New York 1982

    0425058425 / 9780425058428

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: Acme Books, Alton, NH, U.S.A.Acme Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good++. No Jacket. Nap. Light spine creases, store stamp bottom edge. Inside covers & pages starting to darken. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Ill By David McCall Johnston (illustratore). Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co (edition ) 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,40

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Berkley Books, New York, NY 1982

    0425058425 / 9780425058428

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, U.S.A.Foxtrot Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,68

    EUR 3,67 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Good Condition paperback 340 pages. Johnston, David McCall (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Berkley 1982

    0425058425 / 9780425058428

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,98

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Berkley Pub Date: 10/1/1982 Binding: Paperback Pages: 340 First edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 1982

    0425058425 / 9780425058428

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,13

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: A Wallaby Book Published by Pocket Books. Distributed by Simon and Schuster 1979

    0671790390 / 9780671790394

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: A Wallaby Book Published by Pocket Books. Distributed by Simon and Schuster 1979

    0671790390 / 9780671790394

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pocket Books, New York, NY 1977

    067182225X / 9780671822255

    • Brossura

    Da: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, U.S.A.Foxtrot Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,51

    EUR 3,67 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Good Condition paperback 339 pages. Johnston, David McCall (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Berkley 1982

    0425058425 / 9780425058428

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, U.S.A.Richard's Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 4,86 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1ST OCTOBER 1982. COVER HAS CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. STORE STAMP ON INSIDE OF COVER. 340 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Spectra 1985

    0553253735 / 9780553253733

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pocket Books : distributed by 1979

    0671251821 / 9780671251826

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. David McCall Johnson (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pocket Books : distributed by Simon and Schuster 1979

    0671251821 / 9780671251826

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pocket Books : distributed by Simon and Schuster 1979

    0671251821 / 9780671251826

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pocket Books : distributed by 1979

    0671251821 / 9780671251826

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Avon Books (edition First Edition) 1991

    0380759381 / 9780380759385

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1991

    0380759381 / 9780380759385

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1991

    0380759381 / 9780380759385

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Macmillan Pub Co 1977

    0020230001 / 9780020230007

    • Brossura

    Da: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, U.S.A.Kayleighbug Books, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,77

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. 343 pages; spine crease, light edge wear; "Richard Monaco has created an unusual slant on the Arthurian Legend. Horror and bloodshed mingle with a soft, imaginative romanticism making an instant classic." --Salisbury Times, Britain. David McCall Johnso

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 1984

    044173684X / 9780441736843

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Spectra, USA 1987

    0553261444 / 9780553261448

    • Brossura

    Da: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 4,32 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Paperback. Unto the Beast.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ace Fantasy Books, New York, New York 1984

    044173684X / 9780441736843

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, U.S.A.Prairie Creek Books LLC.

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 4,32 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. G/none, used pb, 281 pgs. Perfect bound, color illustrated stiff paper wraps with white colored text on upper and red and black text on spine; edge wear; no tears; rubbed; spine not creased. Pencil notations on ffep else interior pages clean, unmarked. Binding is tight.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Berkley 1982

    0425058425 / 9780425058428

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,23

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ace, NY 1984

    0425076636 / 9780425076637

    Serie: The Parsival Saga, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - The Parsival Saga

    • Brossura

    Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,36

    EUR 4,75 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good+. 3rd printing, July 1984. Cover art is uncredited. Tanning. Book.