Monahan andrew (35 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Climate Change in Wildlands: Pioneering Approaches to Science and Management
Olliff MS, Mr. S. Thomas,Theobald PhD, David M.,Monahan, William B,Hansen PhD, Dr. Andrew J
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,97
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

Climate Change in Wildlands: Pioneering Approaches to Science and Management
Olliff MS, Mr. S. Thomas,Theobald PhD, David M.,Monahan, William B,Hansen PhD, Dr. Andrew J
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,20
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 12 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

Climate Change in Wildlands: Pioneering Approaches to Science and Management
Olliff MS, Mr. S. Thomas,Theobald PhD, David M.,Monahan, William B,Hansen PhD, Dr. Andrew J
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,42
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

Climate Change in Wildlands Pi
Hansen Dr., Andrew J.; Theobald Dr., David M.; Olliff, S. Thomas; Monahan, William B.
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Papyrus: A Magazine of Individuality. Third Series, Volume 3, Number 2, December 1911.
Michael Monahan (ed. and contrib.); William Butler Yeats, Andrew Lang, Anatole France, Sadakichi Hartmann, Frank Harris, Ivan Turgeney [Turgenev]
Editore: Mitchell Kennerley, New York 1911
- Brossura
Da: George Ong Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.George Ong Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. [iv], 32, [4] pp., 12mo, string-tied card wrapper. Very good, well-preserved copy, one leaf shows a little edgewear, contents otherwise generally fine, wrapper with some of the usual age-toning. The later string binding replaced old staples (bits of rust residue on central fold).

The Papyrus: A Magazine of Individuality. New Series, Volume 5, Number 5, November 1909.
Michael Monahan (ed. and contrib.); Thomas Walsh, Andrew Lang, Sara Hamilton Birchall, Guy De Maupassant, Arthur Symons
Editore: Michael Monahan, East Orange, NJ 1909
- Brossura
Da: George Ong Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.George Ong Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. [vi], 32, [6] pp., 12mo, string-tied card wrapper. Very good copy, wrapper has a short split at the upper hinge and a couple of small corner chips, with some of the usual age-toning; contents generally fine. The later string binding replaced old staples (bits of rust residue on central fold).

Yoko Ono : Music of the Mind
Bingham, Juliet (EDT); Monahan, Connor (EDT); Hendricks, Jon (EDT); Nakamori, Yasufumi (CON); Wilson, Andrew (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,78
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Climate Change in Wildlands: Pioneering Approaches to Science and Management
Dr. Andrew J Hansen PhD; William B Monahan; David M. Theobald PhD; Mr. S. Thomas Olliff MS
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, U.S.A.Winged Monkey Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 31,15
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
First Edition. Hardcover, no jacket, very good with light wear.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 29,86
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Climate Change in Wildlands: Pioneering Approaches to Science and Management
Hansen Dr., Andrew J.; Theobald Dr., David M.; Olliff, S. Thomas; Monahan, William B.
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 36,68
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 384.

Climate Change in Wildlands: Pioneering Approaches to Science and Management
Hansen Dr., Andrew J.; Theobald Dr., David M.; Olliff, S. Thomas; Monahan, William B.
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,06
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 384.

Climate Change in Wildlands
Hansen Dr., Andrew J.; Theobald Dr., David M.; Olliff, S. Thomas; Monahan, William B.
- Brossura
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 42,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Brossura
Da: Aardvark Rare Books, Presteigne, HEREF, Regno UnitoAardvark Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,59
EUR 16,22 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. **1st Edition** **PAPERBACK**.

Climate Change in Wildlands
Hansen Dr., Andrew J.; Theobald Dr., David M.; Olliff, S. Thomas; Monahan, William B.
- Brossura
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 43,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

Yoko Ono : Music of the Mind
Bingham, Juliet (EDT); Monahan, Connor (EDT); Hendricks, Jon (EDT); Nakamori, Yasufumi (CON); Wilson, Andrew (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 44,37
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,51
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New.
Altre immaginiYoko Ono - Music of the Mind
Juliet Bingham; Jon Hendricks; Connor Monahan; Sanford Biggers; Andrew De Brún; Patrizia Dander; Catherine Lord; Helen Molesworth; Yasufumi Nakamori; Barbara Rose; Naoko Seki; David Toop; Kira Wainstein; Andrew Wilson
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Milbury Books, New Romney, Regno UnitoMilbury Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,25
EUR 24,91 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. A Fine (As New) copy with just the tiniest hints of corner tip rubbing. The interior is pristine. Please see five pictures attached for a closer look. Note: Owing to 1+kg weight an adjustment to shipping charge may be requested for some International destinations.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 37,13
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 304 pages. 9.29x6.77x1.02 inches. In Stock.

Yoko Ono: Music of the Mind
Nakamori, Yasufumi; Yoshimoto, Midori; Lord Ph.D, Catherine; Wilson, Andrew; Monahan, Connor; Bingha
- Rilegato
Da: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Roundabout Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. New from the publisher.

- Rilegato
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,48
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New.

Climate Change in Wildlands: Pioneering Approaches to Science and Management
Olliff MS, Mr. S. Thomas,Theobald PhD, David M.,Monahan, William B,Hansen PhD, Dr. Andrew J
- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 49,63
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

Yoko Ono : Music of the Mind
Bingham, Juliet (EDT); Monahan, Connor (EDT); Hendricks, Jon (EDT); Nakamori, Yasufumi (CON); Wilson, Andrew (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 40,03
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 9 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 46,12
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 304 pages. 9.21x6.77x1.14 inches. In Stock.

Yoko Ono : Music of the Mind
Bingham, Juliet (EDT); Monahan, Connor (EDT); Hendricks, Jon (EDT); Nakamori, Yasufumi (CON); Wilson, Andrew (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,33
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 9 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 55,42
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.25x6.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
- Edizione Internazionale
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoUK BOOKS STORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleEdizione InternazionaleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 82,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be req…uested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.