Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500244929 ISBN 13: 9781500244927
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500244929 ISBN 13: 9781500244927
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
EUR 3,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Exploring maths: Tier 4 Class book: Class Book Tier 4 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Cover/spine have general shelf wear. Pages are overall clean. Good reading copy. Inscription from author on prelim pages.
EUR 11,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500244929 ISBN 13: 9781500244927
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500244929 ISBN 13: 9781500244927
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500244929 ISBN 13: 9781500244927
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 14,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 8,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1766049331. 12/18/2025 9:15:31 AM.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Coordination Group Publications Ltd (CGP), 2022
ISBN 10: 1789089476 ISBN 13: 9781789089479
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 14,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Coordination Group Publications Ltd (CGP), 2017
ISBN 10: 1782947795 ISBN 13: 9781782947790
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
EUR 12,99
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Oklahoma Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0806113804 ISBN 13: 9780806113807
Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Text clean and tight; The Civilization of the American Indian Series Volume 57; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 384 pages.
EUR 4,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 9,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500244929 ISBN 13: 9781500244927
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 17,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dan Marino: My Life in Football This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 9,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 5,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 11,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 6,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.