Mylnikov (40 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (37)
  • Spartiti (3)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Editore: Akademia nauk SSSR, Institut slavanovedenia i Balkanistiki; Nauka 1983

    • Rilegato

    Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,98

    EUR 5,14 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Text is in Russian. Binding has minor wear. 334, [2] p. [otob: 42L].

  • Editore: Universita Karlova, Prague, The Czech Republic 1974

    • Rilegato

    Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno UnitoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 14,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Hardcover. Text is in Czech. Dust jacket is very edge-worn and rubbed. Small tear to upper inner corner of front jacket. Rear jacket is quite grubby. Jacket spine is faded and very worn and rubbed at edges and ends. Jacket leading corners are worn and rubbed. Rear jack

  • Editore: Aurora Art Publishers 1977

    • Rilegato

    Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 21,36

    EUR 4,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. General shelf/age wear. No jacket, if issued. Pages clean.

  • Editore: Compozitor (SPb.) 2004

    9790660045992

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandiaRuslania

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 15,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Finlandia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 10 disponibili

    Condizione: new. Pages: 12 Language: Russian. The concert piece "Capriccio" for violin solo by the Petersburgian composer Alexey Mylnikov is generated in the so-called manner of eager for classics, the objective of which is in subsequent intentional adherence to the classical aesthetic in music art. Mylnikov's exceptional classi

  • Editore: Compozitor (SPb.) 2004

    9790660046074

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandiaRuslania

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 15,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Finlandia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 10 disponibili

    Condizione: new. Pages: 32 Language: Russian. Concerto capriccioso for clarinet and symphony orchestra by the Petersburgian composer Alexey Mylnikov is generated in the so-called manner of eager for classics, the objective of which is in subsequent intentional adherence to the classical aesthetic in music art. Mylnikov's excepti

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Springer Verlag 1994

    038757476X / 9780387574769

    • Rilegato

    Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 39,66

    EUR 3,89 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 132 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional

  • Lingua: Russo

    Editore: Rossiĭskai͡a︡ akademii͡a︡ nauk, Muzeĭ antropologii i ėtnografii im. Petra Velikogo (Kunstkamera) 1993

    5857330130 / 9785857330135

    • Brossura

    Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.Oriental Research Partners

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 24,59

    EUR 2,39 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: As New. St. P. -Muzei antropologii:Kunstkamera- 1993/, pp. 246. Essays: Sreznevski's archives; national folkore dress; etc. ISBN 5857330130.

  • Lingua: Russo

    Editore: PV 1999

    585803117X / 9785858031178

    • Brossura

    Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.Oriental Research Partners

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 29,59

    EUR 2,39 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. St.P -Peterburg. Vostokovedenie-, 1999/, pp. 400. Comments on ethnic names and ethnicity [Slavica Petropolitana, IV].

  • Lingua: Russo

    Editore: Universitätsverlag

    • Rilegato

    Da: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermaniaAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 5,00

    EUR 30,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    St. Persburg, 1995. hardcover. 235 pages, with illustrations. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. ru.

  • Lingua: Russo

    • Rilegato

    Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.Oriental Research Partners

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 25,14

    EUR 2,39 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Mos. -Kniga- 1973/, pp. 284. Lermontov collection in GPB; Letters of Russian architect Vasili Stasov (1769-1848); Byzantine + Old Russian mss in the State Public Library 1917-67, etc. [hc/new].

  • Lingua: Russo

    • Rilegato

    Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.Oriental Research Partners

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 25,14

    EUR 2,39 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Mos. -Kniga- 1973/, pp. 285. Blok archives etc.

  • Lingua: Russo

    • Brossura

    Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.Oriental Research Partners

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 26,03

    EUR 2,39 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: As New. Len. -Gos. publichnoi bibka Saltykov-Shch.- 1971/, pp. 113. fondy: 900. Index. [Tirazh: 100].

  • Lingua: Russo

    5235032446 / 9785235032446

    • Rilegato

    Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.Oriental Research Partners

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,03

    EUR 2,39 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. M. -Mol. Gvardiia-2002/, pp. 511. 2nd ed. exp. Life of Peter III murdered by Catherine II's court friends in 1762. [Seria: Zhizn' zamechat. liudei: vyp. 824] ISBN 9785235032446.

  • Lingua: Russo

    5884311028 / 9785884311022

    • Brossura

    Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.Oriental Research Partners

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,05

    EUR 2,39 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. St. P.-Kunstkamera- 1996-2004/, each ca 220 pp. ill. Photos. Essays on Russian folklorist specialists, collections in the famous St.P. Kunstkamera, the Ural Mansi group,; Siberia & Alaska etc. ISBN:5884311028 each $29.

  • Lingua: Russo

    Editore: Compozitor (SPb.) 2004

    9790660000090

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandiaRuslania

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 22,00

    EUR 15,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Finlandia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 10 disponibili

    Condizione: new. Pages: 28 Language: Russian. The Brass Quintet by Alexey Mylnikov is an impressive concert triptych, where the movements contrast with each other. The first movement of the cycle is a brilliant lyrical-dramatic Gigue, contrasting with the lofty lucid Choral (the second movement), while the whole composition is c

  • Editore: Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, Soviet Union 1977

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, CanadaWF Sandercombe

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 35,56

    EUR 8,60 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Translated Edition. Black cloth lettered in white on the front panel and spine; colourful work of art pasted on the front; headband. Lightly rubbed on the corners; no interior markings. Presented in a slipcase with some wear around the edges. Illustrated mostly in colour by Andrei Mylnikov

  • Editore: Izd. IAiE SO RAN. Novosibirsk. 2008 2008

    5780301786 / 9785780301783

    • Brossura

    Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , GermaniaISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,80

    EUR 36,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Softcover/Paperback. Condizione: As New. Monografiya posvyashchena problemam obrabotki dereva v drevnosti. Vpervye v Rossijskoj arkheologicheskoj literature dan sistemnyj analiz ogromnogo kolichestva derevyannykh predmetov, bytovavshikh na territorii severnoj i tsentralnoj Azii v epokhu bronzy i zheleznogo veka. V rabote predloz

  • Lingua: Inglese

    • Rilegato

    Da: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, ON, CanadaRZABASBOOKs

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 15,55 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Cloth. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. In Russian with four pages of biographical text in English. Dust jacket has a one inch tear on back cover, several small tears, chipping at corners. Colour plates of paintings from 1946 to 1978. 282 pages. Price of 9p. 50k on back flap of dustjacket. Andrey Mylnikov (

  • Editore: BHV-CPb 2021

    5977567332 / 9785977567336

    Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandiaRuslania

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 23,00

    EUR 15,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Finlandia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 10 disponibili

    Condizione: new. Pages: 240 Language: Russian. 9785977567336.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Springer 2013

    3662149036 / 9783662149034

    • Brossura

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 76,95

    EUR 11,59 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 144 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.33 inches. In Stock.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Springer 1994

    354057476X / 9783540574767

    • Rilegato

    Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 82,40

    EUR 42,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. 1. 140 p. Very good condition, nearly like new! Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar with library markings. Minimal traces of storage. Otherwise very good exemplar. 9783540574767 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 399.

  • Lingua: Russo

    Editore: Nauka. Sankt-Peterburg. 2010 2010

    5020256048 / 9785020256040

    • Rilegato

    Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , GermaniaISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 34,32

    EUR 36,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover/Hardback. Condizione: As New.

  • Editore: Praha 1974

    Da: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, GermaniaZentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 13,00

    EUR 48,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    259 S. Lwd. M. russ. Zsfssg. Sprache: Deutsch 0 gr.

  • Altre immagini

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 38,00

    EUR 56,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Wie neu. Hardback, New. Artikelsammlung des Museums für Anthropologie und Ethnographie (MAE) auf Russisch, incl.: Revunenkova, E. V.: The Collection of the Batak Textiles of MAE; with abstracts in English to each article, b/w illustr., mit s/w Abb. u. Bibliographie, 238 pp., SW: Textilien/ Kunst Kulturwiss

  • Editore: Sverdlovsk 1977

    • Rilegato

    Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 177,13

    EUR 8,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Mylnikov, Nikolai Nikolaevich. Place in the Structure. Sverdlovsk: Middle-Ural Book Publishing House, 1977. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7649785.

  • Editore: Sverdlovsk 1975

    • Rilegato

    Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 177,13

    EUR 8,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Mylnikov, Nikolai Nikolaevich. In high office. Sverdlovsk: Middle-Ural book edition, 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7028462.

  • Editore: Sverdlovsk 1974

    • Rilegato

    Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 177,13

    EUR 8,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Mylnikov, Nikolai Nikolaevich. We are front-line soldiers. Sverdlovsk: Middle-Ural Book Publishing House, 1974. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7384476.

  • Editore: Simferopol 1974

    • Rilegato

    Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 177,13

    EUR 8,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Mylnikov, Alexander Egorovich. Efficiency of Economic Studies. Simferopol: Tavriya, 1974. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7384468.

  • Editore: Saint Petersburg 1973

    • Rilegato

    Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 177,13

    EUR 8,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Mylnikov, Mikhail Tikhonovich. Fire prevention in electrical installations. Leningrad: Energia. Leningrad Division, 1973. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU738447

  • Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 177,13

    EUR 8,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Mylnikov, German Vasilievich. Tenth Five-Year Plan: Improving Resource Efficiency in Industry. Moscow: Knowledge, 1977. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7473834.