Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore).
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1682559564 ISBN 13: 9781682559567
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1682559564 ISBN 13: 9781682559567
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302914472 ISBN 13: 9781302914479
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek; Franquiz, Naomi (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302914472 ISBN 13: 9781302914479
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Charm, Derek; Franquiz, Naomi (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Very Good condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Charm, Derek; Franquiz, Naomi (illustratore). Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
paperback. Condizione: Fine. Charm, Derek (illustratore). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 1302910779 ISBN 13: 9781302910778
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Book is in good condition, including the original dust jacket, with no markings or highlighting inside.
Da: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2021.
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Charm, Derek (illustratore). Paperback Book.