Pam oshaughnessy (48 risultati)

Naked Came the Phoenix
Barr, Nevada; Robb, J. D.; Pickard, Nancy; Scottoline, Lisa; O'Shaughnessy, Pam; O'Shaughnessy, Mary; Jance, J. A.; Kellerman, Faye; Clark, Mary Jane; Perry, Anne; Gabbaldon, Diana; McDermid, Val; King, Laurie R.; Talley, Marcia
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Barr, Nevada; Robb, J. D.; Pickard, Nancy; Scottoline, Lisa; O'Shaughnessy, Pam; O'Shaughnessy, Mary; Jance, J. A.; Kellerman, Faye; Clark, Mary Jane; Perry, Anne; Gabbaldon, Diana; McDermid, Val; King, Laurie R.
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Mass market paperback in ACCEPTABLE condition. Book is perfectly usable, but has heavy wear or cosmetic issues which may include a cocked spine, creased spine, heavy wear, yellowed pages, price stickers, etc. Cover art may be different from that shown in photo.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Naked Came the Phoenix
Barr, Nevada; Robb, J. D.; Pickard, Nancy; Scottoline, Lisa; O'Shaughnessy, Pam; O'Shaughnessy, Mary; Jance, J. A.; Kellerman, Faye; Clark, Mary Jane; Perry, Anne; Gabbaldon, Diana; McDermid, Val; King, Laurie R.
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,06
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Barr, Nevada; Robb, J. D.; Pickard, Nancy; Scottoline, Lisa; O'Shaughnessy, Pam; O'Shaughnessy, Mary; Jance, J. A.; Kellerman, Faye; Clark, Mary Jane; Perry, Anne; Gabbaldon, Diana; McDermid, Val; King, Laurie R.
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Barr, Nevada; Robb, J. D.; Pickard, Nancy; Scottoline, Lisa; O'Shaughnessy, Pam; O'Shaughnessy, Mary; Jance, J. A.; Kellerman, Faye; Clark, Mary Jane; Perry, Anne; Gabbaldon, Diana; McDermid, Val; King, Laurie R.
- Rilegato
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,12
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Nevada Barr; J. D. Robb; Nancy Pickard; Lisa Scottoline; Pam O'Shaughnessy; Mary O'Shaughnessy; J. A. Jance; Faye Kellerman; Mary Jane Clark; Anne Perry; Diana Gabbaldon; Val McDermid; Laurie R. King
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Naked Came the Phoenix: A Serial Novel
Barr, Nevada; Robb, J.D.; Pickard, Nancy; Scottoline, Lisa; O'Shaughnessy, Pam; O'Shaughnessy, Mary; Kellerman, Faye; Clark, Mary Jane; Perry, Anne; Gabbaldon, Diana; McDermid, Val; King, Laurie R.; O'Shaughnessy, Perri; Jance, J.A.; Gabaldon, Diana; Talley, Marcia [Editor]
- Rilegato
Da: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, U.S.A.Sklubooks, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,45
EUR 4,69 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 000-546: Hardcover with dustjacket. 258 pages. Some wear on top and bottom of dustjacket. Stamp and tiny initials on first page. All other pages clean and unmarked. A serial novel written by 13 of the top mystery novelist. Published 2001 by Minotaur Books. Very good read. Enjoyed each writers take on… the characters.