Parish barbara (398 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

The Amelia Bedelia Treasury: Three Books by Peggy Parish (An I Can Read Book)
Peggy Parish; Fritz Siebel [Illustrator]; Barbara Siebel Thomas [Illustrator];
- Rilegato
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

The Amelia Bedelia Treasury: Three Books by Peggy Parish (An I Can Read Book)
Peggy Parish; Fritz Siebel [Illustrator]; Barbara Siebel Thomas [Illustrator];
- Rilegato
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

The Amelia Bedelia Treasury: Three Books by Peggy Parish (An I Can Read Book)
Peggy Parish; Fritz Siebel [Illustrator]; Barbara Siebel Thomas [Illustrator];
- Rilegato
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

The Amelia Bedelia Treasury: Three Books by Peggy Parish (An I Can Read Book)
Peggy Parish; Fritz Siebel [Illustrator]; Barbara Siebel Thomas [Illustrator];
- Rilegato
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,42
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Thomas, Barbara Si…ebel (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel… Thomas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 19 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 2007
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin…g. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Fritz Siebel; Barbara Siebel Thomas (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 3 di 29. Libro 3 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greenwillow Books 1993
Serie: Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books), Libro 2 di 29. Libro 2 di 29 - Classic Amelia Bedelia (Picture Books)
- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Thomas, Barbara Siebel (illustratore).