Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Management Concepts (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 1567261396 ISBN 13: 9781567261394
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1567261396 ISBN 13: 9781567261394
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Bloodworth, Mark; Locke, Vince; Day, Dan; Day, David; Daly, Paul (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Bloodworth, Mark; Locke, Vince; Day, Dan; Day, David; Daly, Paul (illustratore).
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Bloodworth, Mark; Locke, Vince; Day, Dan; Day, David; Daly, Paul (illustratore).
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Bloodworth, Mark; Locke, Vince; Day, Dan; Day, David; Daly, Paul (illustratore). Deadworld Archives: Book Four (Paperback or Softback).
Da: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. Still in shrink wrap! Ships from California.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Text is in English. Size - H: 10.75', W: 7.25', D: .25' This item is Used and is listed as being in Good condition. Binding is intact. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover has light edge wear, bumped corners, and one large crease along the right. Product has been placed in a plastic sleeve with cardboard backing for added protection. Please refer to photo regarding condition for this item. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Text is in English. Size - H: 10.75', W: 7.25', D: .125' This item is Used and is listed as being in Good condition. Binding is intact. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover has light edge wear, bumped corners, and some creasing. Product has been placed in a plastic sleeve with cardboard backing for added protection. Please refer to photo regarding condition for this item. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 12/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 232935018X ISBN 13: 9782329350189
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Th�se. Sur l'Acceptation Et La R�pudiation Des Successions, En Droit Romain Et Fran�ais. Book.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 22,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 22,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.