Paws (793 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day. Paws, Papa (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Andrews McMeel Publishing 1995
Serie: Garfield (Andrews McMeel), Libro 5 di 16. Libro 5 di 16 - Garfield (Andrews McMeel)
- Rilegato
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business. Paws, Inc. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Mid-Atlantic and Chesapeake Edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Brossura
Da: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, U.S.A.Gate City Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,02
EUR 1,73 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day. Paws, Papa (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,02
EUR 4,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Used - Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,97
EUR 6,34 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Fussell, Mr Tom (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Book Nook, Monroe, U.S.A.Book Nook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. stapled binding; corners and edges slightly bumped and rubbed, no markings, no tears or creases, front cover is lightly faded along the spine. Paws, Inc. (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Black & Tan Paws Press 2025
Serie: The Adventures of Luna & Mabel, Libro 6 di 8. Libro 6 di 8 - The Adventures of Luna & Mabel
- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,30
EUR 5,24 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,77
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,77
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Saskatchewan Handmade and Home-Based Listings 2018. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore). Book.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Saskatchewan Handmade and Home-Based Listings 2019. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore). Book.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,82
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,82
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,87
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,01
EUR 5,99 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Pendleton, Debbie; Australia, Digital Paws (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,09
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Fentz, Mike (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Bradley Ross Books, Auburn, U.S.A.Bradley Ross Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,42
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Bantam Books 1989. Very good softcover. Interior clean, no writings. Book.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,13
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,48
EUR 4,78 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Adventures of Eddie Lightning: The Six Sides to Eddie Lightning & Seven Days in the Life of a Superhero This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains und…amaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Pendleton, Debbie; Australia, Digital Paws (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 4 Paws Games and Publishing 2018
Serie: Mother Tapley's Recipe Book, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Mother Tapley's Recipe Book
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,30
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 4 Paws Games and Publishing 11/3/2018 2018
Serie: Mother Tapley's Recipe Book, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Mother Tapley's Recipe Book
- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Mother Tapley's Recipe Book: Vintage Cooking. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore). Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 4 Paws Games and Publishing 2018
Serie: Mother Tapley's Recipe Book, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Mother Tapley's Recipe Book
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,31
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. 4 Paws Games And Publishing (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,39
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Recycled Paper Products, Inc. 1984
- Manoscritto
Da: The Librarian's Books, Cranford, U.S.A.The Librarian's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. A Good copy of an unused Valentine's Day greeting card illustrated by Sandra Boynton. The greeting card cover has a collor illustration of a cat stunned as three winged flying pigs overhead hold a banner that reads:"Happy Valentine's Day To A Special Friend" and another shakes a sack with… hearts that fall along the ground. Inside continues:"Because you're such a special friend/In everything you do,/I'm sending you this card to say,/"Can you believe that people actually/write this garbage?" Happy Valentine's Day" Back of card reads:"Significant Paws by Boynton; V-430869; [Copyright 1984] Recycled Paper Products, Inc. Chicago, Illinois; All Rights Reserved; USA-1.00; Canada-1.50; TM-A Trademark of RPP, Inc." Faint scratching to front of card. Slight wear to corners. Small smudge spots to back of card. Faint line impressions on back of card. Includes a red envelope that was originally paired with the card. Slight wear to envelope with darkening where glue was originally applied. Boynton, Sandra (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Recycled Paper Products, Inc. 1983
- Manoscritto
Da: The Librarian's Books, Cranford, U.S.A.The Librarian's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. A Very Good copy of an unused Thank You greeting card illustrated by Sandra Boynton. The greeting card cover has a color illustration of a cat holding a bunch of flowers with the left hand. The front reads:"Thank You" gradually increasing in size. Inside reads:"Thank You" with the ca…t holding the flowers enlarged to two inches, now smiling broadly. Back of card reads:"85T-1941; [Copyright 1983] Recycled Paper Products, Inc. Box 14902, Chicago, Illinois; All Rights Reserved; Canada-1.25" Faint scratching to front of card. Small mark and divot to front of card.Wear to side edging of front with creasing to bottom corner. Includes a turquoise blue envelope that was originally paired with the card. Slight sunning to envelope. Boynton, Sandra (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,88
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. A, Dave (illustratore).