Pereira e (Oltre 2600 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,77
EUR 7,00 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

France Treasure Quest
Pereira, Steven Wolfe; Jaramillo, Susie; Tan, Meiyee (ILT); Gross, Abigail (ILT); Dammert, Carolina (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Encantos 2021
Serie: Tiny Travelers, Libro 7 di 5. Libro 7 di 5 - Tiny Travelers
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,36
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Heridas Infectadas : Notas Sobre El Cuidado De Heridas -Language: spanish
Pereira Martin, Miriam; Nadales Moral, Emilio Jose; Molina Ruiz, Diego; Moreno, Molina (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,75
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

France Treasure Quest
Pereira, Steven Wolfe; Jaramillo, Susie; Tan, Meiyee (ILT); Gross, Abigail (ILT); Dammert, Carolina (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Encantos 2021
Serie: Tiny Travelers, Libro 7 di 5. Libro 7 di 5 - Tiny Travelers
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,29
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Winnie the Pooh : The Classic Edition
Milne, A. A.; Shepard, Ernest H. (ILT); Pereira, Diego Jourdan (ILT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sky Pony Press 2022
Serie: The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,66
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Shepard, E. H. (illustratore).

Now We Are Six : The Classic Edition
Milne, A. A.; Shepard, E. H. (ILT); Pereira, Diego Jourdan (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sky Pony 2025
Serie: The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection, Libro 10 di 7. Libro 10 di 7 - The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,62
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Shepard, E. H. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MessicoLibreria El Dia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,23
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. LA APERCEPCION FAMILIAR DEL NIÑO ABANDONADO.

- Brossura
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MessicoLibreria El Dia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,23
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New. NIÑO ABANDONADO, EL.

Winnie the Pooh : The Classic Edition
Milne, A. A.; Shepard, Ernest H. (ILT); Pereira, Diego Jourdan (ILT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sky Pony Press 2022
Serie: The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,84
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Shepard, E. H. (illustratore).
Editore: David McKay Company, Inc
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Now We Are Six : The Classic Edition
Milne, A. A.; Shepard, E. H. (ILT); Pereira, Diego Jourdan (CON)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sky Pony 2025
Serie: The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection, Libro 10 di 7. Libro 10 di 7 - The Winnie-the-Pooh Collection
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,63
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Shepard, E. H. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,19
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,55
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,42
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,77
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Underground Books, ABAA, Carrollton, GA, U.S.A.Underground Books, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,46
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good. Hardcover. 9 1/4" X 6 1/4". xxiii, 395pp. Mild rubbing and shelf wear to covers, corners, and edges of green cloth over boards. Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is sound. ABOUT THIS BOOK: We know a great deal about roles the environment plays in shaping survival, reproductive success, and e…ven social systems among primates. But how do primate life histories affect social systems and vice versa? Do baboons' patterns of growth, for example, help to structure their societies? Does fission-fusion sociality interact with predator pressure to influence the timing of maturation in chimpanzees? Exploring these issues and many others, the contributors to Primate Life Histories and Socioecology provide the first systematic attempt to understand relationships among primate life histories, ecology, and social behavior conjointly. Topics covered include how primate life histories interact with rates of evolution, predator pressure, and diverse social structures; how the slow maturation of primates affects the behavior of both young and adult caregivers; and reciprocal relationships between large brains and increased social and behavioral complexity. The first collection of its kind, this book will interest a wide range of researchers, from anthropologists and evolutionary biologists to psychologists and ecologists.(Publisher).

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.Table of Contents
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 1st Edition. First Printing. Light wear to cover edges/corners. Content pages are clean and unmarked. DJ has general wear to edges/corners. 428 pages.

- Brossura
Da: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.N. Fagin Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 2003. Primates, Mammals, Natural History, Zoology. University of Chicago Press. Very good - near fine paperback 395p. 10/25.

Los nuevos métodos de producción y difusión musical de la era post-digital -Language: spanish
Sandulescu Budea, Alexandra; Juan De Dios Cuartas, Marco Antonio; Rey Garegnani, Mauricio; Roquer González, Jordi; Sáenz Abarzuza, Igor; Castillo Croes, Juan Pablo; Cross, Tiernan; Terzaroli, Anna; Fonseca E Rodrigues, Rodrigo; Pereira Cardoso, Ana Maria; Sandulescu Budea, Alexandra María
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,70
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,92
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Decolonizing the Internationalization of Higher Education in the Global South : Applying Principles of Critical Applied Linguistics to Processes of Internationalization
Da Silva, Kleber Aparecido (EDT); Pereira, Lauro Sérgio Machado (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2023
Serie: Routledge Research in Decolonizing Education, Libro 14 di 15. Libro 14 di 15 - Routledge Research in Decolonizing Education
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,47
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,84
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with m…aps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn. Pereira, Madeleine (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,84
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Pereira, Madeleine (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,67
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,11
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Animal Behavior 1988
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,92
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Vol 36, pp. 194-204, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Iron Circus Comics 2024
Serie: Lackadaisy, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - Lackadaisy
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,50
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Somebody's Child : Stories about Adoption
Gillespie, Bruce (EDT); Van Luven, Lynne (EDT); Pereira, Michaela (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,78
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Winnie the Pooh : The Original Classic Collectible Edition
Milne, A. A.; Shepard, E. H. (ILT); Pereira, Diego Jourdan (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,93
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New. Shepard, E. H. (illustratore).