Condizione: Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Weare, Phil (illustratore). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Troll Communications L.L.C., 1997
ISBN 10: 0816727783 ISBN 13: 9780816727780
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Troll Communications L.L.C., 1997
ISBN 10: 0816727783 ISBN 13: 9780816727780
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. The Pope Twins (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. The Pope Twins (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Condizione: Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Pope Twins (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. The Pope Twins (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. The Pope Twins (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Pope Twins (illustratore). Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Paperback. Condizione: New. The Pope Twins (illustratore). Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Condizione: Very Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 198154612X ISBN 13: 9781981546121
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Wlodarczyk III, Pope Phil (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Troll Communications L.L.C., 1997
ISBN 10: 0816719667 ISBN 13: 9780816719662
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Weare, Phil (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Soft Cover. Condizione: vg-. Phil Weare (illustratore). 1st ptg. 9" tall; 32 pages; color ils; reading crease front cover; prev. owner's name & tiny stain first page. Paperback.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 198154612X ISBN 13: 9781981546121
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Wlodarczyk III, Pope Phil (illustratore).