Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Binford & Mort Publishing, Portland, Oregon, 1988
ISBN 10: 0832304603 ISBN 13: 9780832304606
Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Various (Photographs) (illustratore). First Edition. Cover is in good condition, save for minimal corner bumping, edge wear, and rubbing. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout, save for some underlining of passages throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Condizione: New. pp. 107.
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.
EUR 6,91
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,80
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 107.
EUR 9,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 15,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: ernst eulenburg,ltd., 1969
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 18,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 18,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 16,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 8,23
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.