Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Public Policy Institute of Calif, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582131139 ISBN 13: 9781582131139
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Virginia Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0813925541 ISBN 13: 9780813925547
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Annotated edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sri Ramakrishna Math, Chennai, 2000
ISBN 10: 8178231492 ISBN 13: 9788178231495
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,60
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 32.
EUR 2,71
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 32.
EUR 2,71
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 32.
EUR 2,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 66.
Condizione: New. pp. 32.
Condizione: New. pp. 32.
Condizione: New. pp. 32.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Condizione: New. pp. 66 1st Edition.
EUR 4,12
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 96 Illus. (Chiefly Col.).
Condizione: New. pp. 96 1st Edition.
EUR 5,56
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. iv + 140 Figures, Illus.
EUR 3,05
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 32.
EUR 3,15
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 32.
EUR 3,15
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 32.
EUR 3,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 66.
Condizione: New. pp. iv + 140.
EUR 6,67
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. x + 244.
Condizione: New.
EUR 6,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,94
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xxiv + 136.