Ramon gomez serna (Oltre 3600 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,42
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,75
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,66
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,51
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,97
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Rilegato
Da: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, U.S.A.The Book Junction
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,39
EUR 5,19 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: VG to VG-. Condizione sovraccoperta: VG-. DJ: some rubbing & edgewear; chips/creases/closed tears at edges & corners; yellowing. Book: some rubbing & edgewear; yellowing; othewise overall clean & tight. 238 pages.

- Rilegato
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,07
EUR 16,24 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.

- Rilegato
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Tapa Dura. Condizione: Buen estado.

- Brossura
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.

- Rilegato
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Dura. Condizione: Buen estado.

- Brossura
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Blanda. Condizione: Con signos de uso.
Altre immaginiLingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Espasa-Calpe, Colección Austral (serie violeta 143), 1940., Buenos Aires 1940
- Brossura
Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,50
EUR 9,32 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. Gómez de la Serna, Ramón. Greguerías 1940 Buenos Aires, Espasa-Calpe, Colección Austral (serie violeta 143), 1940. Características: Rústica. Buen estado. Cantos limpios. El libro todavía cuenta con la camisa, en buen estado. Filetes y folios en la parte superior. 172 pp. + índice… de la colección. (18 x 11.5 cm). Peso: .250 kgs. (4611).
Altre immaginiLingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Espasa-Calpe, Colección Austral (serie azul), 1937., Buenos Aires 1937
- Brossura
Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,50
EUR 9,32 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. Gómez de la Serna, Ramón. La mujer de ámbar Buenos Aires, Espasa-Calpe, Colección Austral (serie azul), 1937. Características: Rústica. Buen estado. Cantos limpios. Los forros están ligeramente sucios. Filetes y folios en la parte superior. 178 pp. + índice de la colección. (18 x… 11.5 cm). Peso: .250 kgs. (4575).

- Rilegato
Da: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, U.S.A.LEFT COAST BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 21,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Cloth, 238 pages, chiefly illustrations (some colour); 32 cm. Near fine. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Age toning. Dust jacket with light edgewear. OVERSIZE! Additional shipping charges may be requested for international & priority orders. A massive coffee…-table book. Richly illustrated with colour plates. *** "Presents a study of surrealist artist Salvador Dali, left unfinished by Spanish writer Ramon Gomez de la Serna at his death in 1963; illustrated with original drawings by Dali, and supplemented by other writings, photographs, and illustrations." - Publisher. *** CONTENTS: "That youthful genius who fills the showcase of the world": essay, by Ramon Gomez de la Serna; Ramon Gomez de la Serna and Dali: note, by Sebastiano Grasso; The life and works: chronology, by Eleonora Bairati; Art for looking at one's soul: 68 works, by Salvador Dali; The Dali Theater Museum at Figueras: note, by Eleonora Bairati; Inventiveness, the key to survival: an interview with Dali, by Baltasar Porcel; Testimonies. Size: Folio.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,71
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Rilegato
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,86
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover with price-clipped dustjacket, 238 pages, very good condition, except dj has ghost imprints of writing and a few scratches; no internal marks.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,66
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Espasa Calpe 1972
- Brossura
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.

- Rilegato
Da: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Regno UnitoCotswold Internet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,91
EUR 16,22 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Reprint of 1st UK edition, 1985. Tidy copy in tight binding; dust jacket slightly worn at edges. Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG price-clipped dust jacket Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG price-clipped dust jacket.

- Rilegato
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Sumérgete en el ingenioso mundo de Ramón Gómez de la Serna con 'Greguerías', una colección de aforismos y sentencias que capturan la esencia de su peculiar visión. Publicado por El País como parte de la colección 'Clásicos del Siglo XX', este libro en tapa dura ofrece una mirada única a la literatura español…a del siglo XX. Descubre la modernidad y vanguardia que definieron a Gómez de la Serna, explorando su capacidad para romper con el pasado y crear una nueva forma de describir el mundo a través de sus greguerías. EAN: 9788489669772 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Greguerías Autor: Ramón Gómez de la Serna Editorial: Diario El País Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 282 Formato: tapa dura.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : El caballero del hongo gris es una obra del autor Ramón Gómez de la Serna, publicada por Salvat Editores en 1983. Esta edición en tapa blanda forma parte de la colección Biblioteca Básica Salvat número 50 y cuenta con 178 páginas. El prólogo fue escrito por Gaspar Gómez de la Serna. Una joya de la literatura… española que no puede faltar en tu colección. EAN: 9788434580541 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: El caballero del hongo gris Autor: Ramón Gómez de la Serna Editorial: Savat Editores S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 178 Formato: tapa blanda.