paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Ortho Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 First edition.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Copia autografata
Condizione: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by Koogle on reverse of front cover.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Meredith Books, Des Moines, Iowa, 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0897214730 ISBN 13: 9780897214735
Da: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. 96 pages : color illustrations ; 28 cm ; ISBN 9780897214735, 0897214730 ; OCLC 48788093 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; Contents: Why build a water feature? -- Building materials -- Equipment -- Making designs and plans -- Step-by-step construction -- Seasonal maintenance ; A practical, easy-to-understand guide to adding both still (ponds) and moving (waterfalls and streams) water features to any garden. Includes complete, easy-to-follow instructions on designing, establishing, and caring for a variety of eye-pleasing water projects. More than 220 vivid photographs and illustrations, plus detailed instructions, make this guide a must-have for garden enthusiasts looking to plan and build a water feature. Expert advice on selecting the right fish and plants for embellishing any backyard aquatic paradise. Solution-based format will inspire you to confidently create water havens in your own yard. ; FINE. Book.
Da: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Da: London Bridge Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 15,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!