Rose lance (21 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Rose, Lance; Tate, Dawn (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Rose, Lance; Tate, Dawn (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Rose, Lance; Tate, Dawn (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Rose, Lance; Tate, Dawn (illustratore).

My NASCAR Colors and Shapes Book
Audette, Roger, Raichert, Lance & Nunn, Paul E., ill., Audette, Rose, design and color,
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bendon Publishing International/Ashland, Ohio, 2005
- Rilegato
Da: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, U.S.A.Alf Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,68
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
shaped board book, unpaged, 6 x 9 3/8 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile board book.

- Brossura
Da: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, U.S.A.BooksByLisa
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; . PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 18,69
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Editore: Lionsgate Home Entertainment 2007-09-04 00:00:00 2007
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 5,30 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
dvd. Condizione: Used - Good.

The Journal of Politics, Volume 41, Number 1, February 1979
Heather, Gerald P.; Matthew Stolz; Daniel N. Nelson; Jarol B. Mahheim; Donald T. Cundy; W. Lance Bennett; Albert K. Karnig; J.R. Archer; Michael S. Lewis-Beck; Barbara Hinckley; Douglas D. Rose; Charles D. Dunn; John H. Fenton; John Havick; Giblert Y. Steiner; Thomas R. Dye
Editore: Southern Political Science Association 1979
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Rosario Beach Rare Books, Lake Stevens, WA, U.S.A.Rosario Beach Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 31,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. **Veteran-Owned, Family-Run, Small Business in the Pacific Northwest**.
Editore: Keshet, Binghamton NY 1997
Da: Second Life Books, Inc., Lanesborough, MA, U.S.A.Second Life Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,58
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
8vo, pp. xvii, 140. Chronology, glossary, bibliography, index. Illustrated with photographs and a map. Paper wraps. About as new.

- Brossura
Da: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, CanadaSZ Global
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 24,78
EUR 32,16 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Using case studies, Lance Rose covers the most widely debated topics affecting systems users and operators, including commercial relationships, ownership of information, searches and seizures, and sexually explicit materials. In easy-to-follow, plain English discussions, this one-of-a-kind legal guide covers that you…need to know to venture online confident of your rights and informed of the risks.

Editore: Shreveport, LA : The American Rose Society, 2002. 2002
- Brossura
Da: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, U.S.A.Joseph Valles - Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 24,03
EUR 14,65 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 128 pp. ; color illustrations ; 28 cm ; OCLC: 24570833, ISSN: 1079-6495 and OCLC: 1480692 , ISSN: 0066-0000 ; LC: SB411; Dewey: 635.9/33372; NAL: 81 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; a series of articles on rose growing and culture, accompanied by numerous color photographs and drawin…gs ; a little wear, else VG. Book.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 87,24
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 82 pages. 8.85x6.01x0.17 inches. In Stock.

Exposure Analysis
Ott, Wayne R. [Editor]; Steinemann, Anne C. [Editor]; Wallace, Lance A. [Editor]; Wallace, Lance A. [Editor]; Ferro, Andrea Rose [Contributor]; Flachsbart, Peter George [Contributor]; Repace, James Louis [Contributor]; Marshall, Julian David [Contributor]; Ferguson, Alesia [Contributor]; Ryan, Barry [Contributor]; Roberts, John [Contributor]; Lewis, Robert [Contributor]; Klepeis, Neil E. [Contributor]; Whitmore, Roy Walter [Contributor]; Stralka, Daniel [Contributor]; Hildemann, Lynn M. [Contributor]; Canales, Robert [Contributor]; Ball, Harold A. [Contributor]; Smith, Kirk [Contributor]; Nazaroff, William [Contributor]; Leckie, James O. [Contributor];
- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 113,30
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
Altre immaginiEditore: Lotus Press, Detroit 1977
- Brossura
Da: Scrivener's Books and Bookbinding, Derbyshire, , Regno UnitoScrivener's Books and Bookbinding
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,87
EUR 40,55 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Illustrated yellow and red soft cover, b&w titles in black on front, photograph of Jeffers and reviews on back, 77pp. full page and some intertextual b&w illustrations. A very good clean copy. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Enright, Beverly Rose (illustrat…ore).

- Rilegato
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 208,83
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Altre immagini- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, U.S.A.Second Story Books, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 233,65
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. First Edition, First Printing. Octavo, 77 pages. In Very Good condition. Paperback binding. Spine deep yellow with red and black lettering. Covers have very slight wear including light scuffing and minor edge wear. Text block has very mild wear. Illustrated. First edition, first printing. TLS laid in with inscription…by the author to poet, Myra Sklarew. NOTE: Shelved in Netdesk office, Case #2 - New Ephemera Box #5. 1406385. FP New Rockville Stock.